Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Svilajnac - Vojska timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
06:15 07:15 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 07:15
25.9 km
11:50 12:50 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 12:50
25.9 km
19:00 20:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 20:00
25.9 km
Svilajnac - Vojska timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 15.10.2019.
06:15 07:15 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 07:15
25.9 km
11:50 12:50 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 12:50
25.9 km
19:00 20:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 20:00
25.9 km
Svilajnac - Vojska timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 16.10.2019.
06:15 07:15 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 07:15
25.9 km
11:50 12:50 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 12:50
25.9 km
19:00 20:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 20:00
25.9 km

Naselja Svilajnac i Vojska su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svilajnac je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.