Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Svilajnac - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable

monday, 18.11.2019.
05:45 07:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Lukovica, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
11 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
14 km
Burovac, S
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
18 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
19 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
22 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
23 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
27 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
29 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
35 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
36 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
37 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 07:00
38 km
15:15 16:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Lukovica, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
7 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
9 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
11 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
14 km
Burovac, S
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
18 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
19 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
22 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
23 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
27 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
29 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
35 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
36 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
37 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 16:30
38 km
Svilajnac - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 19.11.2019.
05:45 07:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Lukovica, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
11 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
14 km
Burovac, S
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
18 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
19 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
22 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
23 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
27 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
29 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
35 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
36 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
37 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 07:00
38 km
15:15 16:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Lukovica, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
7 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
9 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
11 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
14 km
Burovac, S
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
18 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
19 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
22 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
23 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
27 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
29 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
35 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
36 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
37 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 16:30
38 km
Svilajnac - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 20.11.2019.
05:45 07:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Lukovica, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
11 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
14 km
Burovac, S
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
18 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
19 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
22 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
23 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
27 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
29 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
35 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
36 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
37 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 07:00
38 km
15:15 16:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Lukovica, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
7 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
9 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
11 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
14 km
Burovac, S
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
18 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
19 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
22 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
23 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
27 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
29 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
35 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
36 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
37 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 16:30
38 km
Svilajnac - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable
Departures on: thursday, 21.11.2019.
05:45 07:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Lukovica, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
11 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
14 km
Burovac, S
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
18 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
19 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
22 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
23 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
27 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
29 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
35 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
36 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
37 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 07:00
38 km
15:15 16:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Lukovica, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
7 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
9 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
11 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
14 km
Burovac, S
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
18 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
19 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
22 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
23 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
27 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
29 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
35 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
36 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
37 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 16:30
38 km

Naselja Svilajnac i Petrovac na Mlavi su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svilajnac je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.