Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Svilajnac - Macevac timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
06:30 07:35 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
16.8 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Centar
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
15.8 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
21.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
19.4 km
Vojska
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
27.9 km
Macevac
arr. 07:35
30.6 km
11:50 12:55 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
16.8 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Centar
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
15.8 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
21.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
19.4 km
Vojska
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
27.9 km
Macevac
arr. 12:55
30.6 km
15:30 16:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
21.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
19.4 km
Vojska
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
27.9 km
Macevac
arr. 16:30
30.6 km
Svilajnac - Macevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
06:30 07:35 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
16.8 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Centar
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
15.8 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
21.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
19.4 km
Vojska
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
27.9 km
Macevac
arr. 07:35
30.6 km
11:50 12:55 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
16.8 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Centar
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
15.8 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
21.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
19.4 km
Vojska
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
27.9 km
Macevac
arr. 12:55
30.6 km
15:30 16:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
21.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
19.4 km
Vojska
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
27.9 km
Macevac
arr. 16:30
30.6 km
Svilajnac - Macevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
06:30 07:35 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
16.8 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Centar
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
15.8 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
21.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
19.4 km
Vojska
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
27.9 km
Macevac
arr. 07:35
30.6 km
11:50 12:55 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
16.8 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Centar
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
15.8 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
21.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
19.4 km
Vojska
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
27.9 km
Macevac
arr. 12:55
30.6 km
15:30 16:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
21.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
19.4 km
Vojska
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
27.9 km
Macevac
arr. 16:30
30.6 km

Naselja Svilajnac i Macevac su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svilajnac je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.