Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Svilajnac - Macevac timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Svilajnac - Macevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
11:50 13:00 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
25.9 km
Macevac
arr. 13:00
28.6 km
15:30 16:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
25.9 km
Macevac
arr. 16:40
28.6 km
Svilajnac - Macevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
11:50 13:00 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
25.9 km
Macevac
arr. 13:00
28.6 km
15:30 16:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
25.9 km
Macevac
arr. 16:40
28.6 km
Svilajnac - Macevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
11:50 13:00 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
25.9 km
Macevac
arr. 13:00
28.6 km
15:30 16:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
25.9 km
Macevac
arr. 16:40
28.6 km
Svilajnac - Macevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
11:50 13:00 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
25.9 km
Macevac
arr. 13:00
28.6 km
15:30 16:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.6 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2.1 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.4 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
9.2 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
10.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
14.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
19.6 km
Radosin, S
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
17.4 km
Vojska
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
25.9 km
Macevac
arr. 16:40
28.6 km

Naselja Svilajnac i Macevac su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svilajnac je u 11:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.