Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Svilajnac - Dubnica kod Svilajnca timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
05:45 06:15 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Lukovica, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
11 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 06:15
14 km
14:10 15:00 (00:50)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.8 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3.6 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4.4 km
Bobovo, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7.9 km
Bobovo, I
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
10.8 km
Prostinac, Intersection
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
14.9 km
Prostinac, S
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
13.2 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18.3 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 15:00
19.5 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Lukovica, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
7 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
9 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
11 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 15:45
14 km
20:20 20:45 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Lukovica, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
7 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
9 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
11 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 20:45
14 km
20:20 20:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Lukovica, Center
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
4.3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
7.8 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
9.7 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
11.5 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca
arr. 20:50
14.9 km
Svilajnac - Dubnica kod Svilajnca timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
20:20 20:45 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Lukovica, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
7 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
9 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
11 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 20:45
14 km
20:20 20:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Lukovica, Center
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
4.3 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
7.8 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
9.7 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
11.5 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca
arr. 20:50
14.9 km

Naselja Svilajnac i Dubnica kod Svilajnca su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svilajnac je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.