Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Svilajnac - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 16.07.2019.
05:00 07:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
10 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:30
25 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
117 km
05:55 07:50 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Kusiljevo, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
6 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Intersection
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
12 km
Donja Livadica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
23 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:50
112 km
06:45 08:45 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
9 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
11 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
16 km
Donja Livadica, Intersection
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
25 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
30 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:45
122 km
08:00 10:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
9 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:30
16 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
122 km
08:40 10:25 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
10 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
22 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
106 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:25
111 km
12:20 14:10 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
10 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
22 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
106 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:10
111 km
14:45 16:45 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
6.3 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
11.7 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16.1 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
17.1 km
Donja Livadica, Dom
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
28 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
118.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:45
122 km
16:45 18:50 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Zabari, Center
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:20
15 km
Donja Livadica, Dom
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
25.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
116.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
119.9 km
17:00 19:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
10 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:30
25 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:00
117 km
18:53 20:13 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 18:53
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
106.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:13
110.4 km

Naselja Svilajnac i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~117 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 02h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svilajnac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:53 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.