Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Svilajnac - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

thursday, 30.06.2022.
05:00 07:00 (02:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
10 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:30
25 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
117 km
06:45 08:45 (02:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
-43.4 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
9 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
11 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
16 km
Donja Livadica, Intersection
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
25 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
30 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:45
122 km
08:00 10:00 (02:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
9 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11 km
Zabari, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:30
16 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
122 km
08:40 10:25 (01:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
10 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
22 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
106 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:25
111 km
12:20 14:10 (01:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
10 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
22 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
106 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:10
111 km
14:45 16:45 (02:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
6.3 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
11.7 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16.1 km
Zabari, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
17.1 km
Donja Livadica, Popovaca
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
28 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
118.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:45
122 km
17:00 19:00 (02:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
10 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:30
25 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:00
117 km

Naselja Svilajnac i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~118 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 45min., a najduže 02h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svilajnac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Svilajnac - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 5,94 EUR do 5,94 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.