Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Svetozar Miletic - Sombor timetable

sunday, 26.05.2019.
05:56 06:17 (00:21)
IV
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, IV
dep. 05:56
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
4 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
8 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
10 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
11 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
13 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
13 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:17
15 km
06:50 07:01 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
dep. 06:50
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:01
12 km
06:58 07:21 (00:23)
Ivankovicevo 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
dep. 06:58
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
1 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
6 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
7 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
8 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
10 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
11 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
14 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
16 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
17 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
17 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
19 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
19 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:21
21 km
07:06 07:25 (00:19)
Ivankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
dep. 07:06
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:25
19 km
07:16 07:37 (00:21)
IV
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, IV
dep. 07:16
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
2 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
8 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
10 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
11 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
11 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
13 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
13 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:37
15 km
07:49 08:10 (00:21)
Ivankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
dep. 07:49
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
5 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
8 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:10
19 km
08:31 08:42 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
dep. 08:31
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 08:42
12 km
08:31 08:50 (00:19)
Ivankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
dep. 08:31
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
5 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
8 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:50
19 km
10:26 10:47 (00:21)
IV
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, IV
dep. 10:26
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
1 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
2 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
4 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
8 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
10 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
11 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
11 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
13 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
13 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:47
15 km
10:46 11:05 (00:19)
Ivankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
dep. 10:46
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
5 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
8 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:05
19 km
12:26 12:37 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
dep. 12:26
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:37
12 km
13:16 13:37 (00:21)
IV
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, IV
dep. 13:16
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
2 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
4 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
8 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
10 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
11 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
11 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
13 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
13 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:37
15 km
15:03 15:24 (00:21)
Ivankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
dep. 15:03
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
5 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
8 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:24
19 km
15:31 16:12 (00:41)
Ivankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
dep. 15:31
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
8 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
19 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
25 km
arr. 16:12
26 km
15:40 15:51 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
dep. 15:40
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 15:51
12 km
18:26 18:47 (00:21)
IV
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, IV
dep. 18:26
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
1 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
2 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
4 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
8 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
10 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
11 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
13 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
13 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:47
15 km
20:01 20:21 (00:20)
Ivankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
dep. 20:01
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
5 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
8 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:21
19 km
20:16 20:27 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
dep. 20:16
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 20:27
12 km

Naselja Svetozar Miletic i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svetozar Miletic je u 05:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:16 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.