Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Svetozar Miletic - Sombor timetable

tuesday, 07.07.2020.
06:49 07:00 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
dep. 06:49
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:00
12 km
07:06 07:25 (00:19)
Ivankovicevo 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
dep. 07:06
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:25
19 km
07:49 08:10 (00:21)
Ivankovicevo 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
dep. 07:49
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
5 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
8 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:10
19 km
08:31 08:42 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
dep. 08:31
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 08:42
12 km
12:26 12:37 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
dep. 12:26
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:37
12 km
15:03 15:24 (00:21)
Ivankovicevo 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
dep. 15:03
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
5 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
8 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:24
19 km
15:41 15:52 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
dep. 15:41
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 15:52
12 km
20:01 20:21 (00:20)
Ivankovicevo 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
dep. 20:01
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
5 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
8 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:21
19 km
20:26 20:37 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
dep. 20:26
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 20:37
12 km

Naselja Svetozar Miletic i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svetozar Miletic je u 06:49 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.