Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Suva Morava - Vladicin Han timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
05:00 05:07 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava, Railway station
dep. 05:00
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 05:07
5 km
05:30 05:40 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 05:30
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:40
4.4 km
06:30 06:40 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 06:30
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:40
4.4 km
06:50 07:00 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 06:50
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:00
4.2 km
09:15 09:25 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 09:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:25
4.4 km
09:15 09:25 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 09:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:25
4.2 km
13:26 13:33 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava, Railway station
dep. 13:26
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:33
5 km
13:30 13:40 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 13:30
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:40
4.4 km
13:30 13:40 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 13:30
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:40
4.2 km
16:15 16:25 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 16:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:25
4.4 km
16:15 16:25 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 16:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:25
4.2 km
18:15 18:25 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 18:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:25
4.4 km
20:15 20:25 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 20:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:25
4.4 km
20:15 20:25 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 20:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:25
4.2 km
21:30 21:40 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 21:30
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:40
4.4 km
22:15 22:25 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 22:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:25
4.4 km
23:05 23:15 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 23:05
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:15
4.4 km

Naselja Suva Morava i Vladicin Han su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Suva Morava je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.