Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Suva Morava - Vladicin Han timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
03:04 03:11 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava, Railway station
dep. 03:04
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 03:11
5 km
05:30 05:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 05:30
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:40
4.4 km
05:30 05:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 05:30
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:40
4.2 km
06:15 06:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 06:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:25
4.4 km
06:30 06:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 06:30
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:40
4.4 km
06:50 07:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 06:50
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:00
4.2 km
07:25 07:35 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 07:25
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
1 km
Repince
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:35
5 km
07:40 07:50 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 07:40
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:50
4.2 km
07:45 07:55 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 07:45
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:55
4.4 km
09:15 09:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 09:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:25
4.4 km
09:15 09:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 09:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:25
4.2 km
10:45 10:55 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 10:45
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1 km
Repince
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
3 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:55
5 km
11:15 11:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 11:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:25
4.4 km
11:30 11:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 11:30
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:40
4.2 km
12:17 12:24 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava, Railway station
dep. 12:17
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 12:24
5 km
13:05 13:15 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 13:05
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1 km
Repince
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
3 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:15
5 km
13:30 13:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 13:30
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:40
4.4 km
13:30 13:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 13:30
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:40
4.2 km
14:15 14:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 14:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:25
4.4 km
14:50 15:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 14:50
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
1 km
Repince
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
3 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:00
5 km
15:05 15:15 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 15:05
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:15
4.4 km
15:05 15:15 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 15:05
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:15
4.2 km
15:55 16:05 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 15:55
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
1 km
Repince
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
3 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:05
5 km
16:15 16:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 16:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:25
4.2 km
16:15 16:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 16:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1 km
Repince
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
3 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:25
5 km
16:15 16:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 16:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:25
4.4 km
18:15 18:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 18:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
1 km
Repince
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
3 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:25
5 km
18:15 18:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 18:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:25
4.2 km
18:15 18:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 18:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:25
4.4 km
20:15 20:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 20:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:25
4.4 km
20:15 20:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 20:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:25
4.2 km
21:30 21:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 21:30
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:40
4.4 km
21:30 21:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 21:30
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:40
4.2 km
22:15 22:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 22:15
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:25
4.4 km
23:05 23:15 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 23:05
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
1.3 km
Repince
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
2.6 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
4.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:15
4.4 km
23:05 23:15 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suva Morava
dep. 23:05
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
1.1 km
Repince
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
2.4 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:15
4.2 km

Naselja Suva Morava i Vladicin Han su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Suva Morava je u 03:04 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.