Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Subotica - Zemun (Beograd) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
07:30 10:30 (03:00)
Bus stationRobna kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
70 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
81 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:30
102 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:30
176 km
10:15 13:30 (03:15)
Bus stationRobna kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:55
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
48 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
49 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
50 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
70 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
81 km
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:20
102 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:30
176 km
13:00 16:21 (03:21)
Bus stationRobna kuca
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
70 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
81 km
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
102 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:21
176 km
14:15 17:15 (03:00)
Bus stationRobna kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
34 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
53 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
100 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:15
174 km
15:00 18:11 (03:11)
Bus stationRobna kuca
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
70 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
81 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
102 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
108 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
115 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
122 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
125 km
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
129 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
139 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
149 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
156 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
162 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:11
176 km
16:00 19:21 (03:21)
Bus stationRobna kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
70 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
81 km
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
102 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
108 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
115 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
122 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
125 km
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
129 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
139 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
149 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
156 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
162 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:21
176 km
18:00 21:21 (03:21)
Bus stationRobna kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
70 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
81 km
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
102 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:21
176 km

Naselja Subotica i Zemun (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~176 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 00min., a najduže 03h i 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.