Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Subotica - Pirot timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
11:15 19:25 (08:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
35 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:05
103 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
187 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
321 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
392 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
423 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
465 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
496 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
11:15 19:25 (08:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
35 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:05
103 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
187 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
321 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
392 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
423 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
465 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
496 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
11:15 19:25 (08:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
35 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:05
103 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
187 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
321 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
392 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
423 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
465 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
496 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
11:15 19:25 (08:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
35 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:05
103 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
187 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
321 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
392 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
423 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
465 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
496 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.05.2019.
11:15 19:25 (08:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
35 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:05
103 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
187 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
321 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
392 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
423 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
465 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
496 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 26.05.2019.
11:15 19:25 (08:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
35 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:05
103 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
187 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
321 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
392 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
423 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
465 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
496 km
 
Departures on: monday, 27.05.2019.
11:15 19:25 (08:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
35 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:05
103 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
187 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:20
321 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
392 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
423 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
465 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:25
496 km

Naselja Subotica i Pirot su međusobno udaljena ~496 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 10min., a najduže 08h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 11:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Subotica - Pirot iznosi od 27,50 EUR do 27,50 EUR.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.