Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Subotica - Odzaci timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:38 08:42 (03:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 05:38
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
19 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:25
30 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
39 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
54 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:16
66 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
74 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
81 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
91 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
98 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
103 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
110 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
116 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
118 km
14:40 17:39 (02:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 14:40
Subotica, Predgradje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
5 km
Subotica, Sebesic
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
9 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
14 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
19 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:10
22 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
30 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:26
39 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
54 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 16:03
66 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
74 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
81 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
91 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
98 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
103 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
110 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
116 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
118 km
Subotica - Odzaci timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:38 08:42 (03:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 05:38
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
19 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:25
30 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
39 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
54 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:16
66 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
74 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
81 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
91 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
98 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
103 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
110 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
116 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
118 km
14:40 17:39 (02:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 14:40
Subotica, Predgradje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
5 km
Subotica, Sebesic
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
9 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
14 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
19 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:10
22 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
30 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:26
39 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
54 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 16:03
66 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
74 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
81 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
91 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
98 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
103 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
110 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
116 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
118 km
Subotica - Odzaci timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:38 08:42 (03:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 05:38
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
19 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:25
30 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
39 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
54 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:16
66 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
74 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
81 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
91 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
98 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
103 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
110 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
116 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
118 km
14:40 17:39 (02:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 14:40
Subotica, Predgradje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
5 km
Subotica, Sebesic
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
9 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
14 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
19 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:10
22 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
30 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:26
39 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
54 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 16:03
66 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
74 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
81 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
91 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
98 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
103 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
110 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
116 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
118 km
Subotica - Odzaci timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:38 08:42 (03:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 05:38
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
19 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:25
30 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
39 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
54 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:16
66 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
74 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
81 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
91 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
98 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
103 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
110 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
116 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
118 km
14:40 17:39 (02:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 14:40
Subotica, Predgradje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
5 km
Subotica, Sebesic
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
9 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
14 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
19 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:10
22 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
30 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:26
39 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
54 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 16:03
66 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
74 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
81 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
91 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
98 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
103 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
110 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
116 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
118 km

Naselja Subotica i Odzaci su međusobno udaljena ~118 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 59min., a najduže 03h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 05:38 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:40 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.