Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Subotica - Novi Zednik timetable

tuesday, 21.08.2018.
02:05 02:42 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 02:05
arr. 02:16
dep. 02:16
5 km
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
10 km
Novi Zednik, Verusic
arr. 02:32
dep. 02:32
15 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 02:42
20 km
05:06 05:40 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 05:06
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 05:40
20 km
06:00 06:32 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
19.1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
19.7 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 06:32
23.3 km
07:00 07:26 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
19.1 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 07:26
23.4 km
07:00 07:26 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
19.1 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 07:26
23.4 km
07:00 07:37 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
5 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 07:37
20 km
07:45 08:17 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
19.1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
19.7 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 08:17
23.3 km
09:00 09:32 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
19.1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
19.7 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 09:32
23.3 km
10:00 10:32 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
19.1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
19.7 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 10:32
23.3 km
10:33 11:08 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 10:33
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 11:08
20 km
13:00 13:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
19 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 13:24
22 km
13:20 13:57 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 13:20
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
5 km
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Novi Zednik, Verusic
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
15 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 13:57
20 km
14:15 14:41 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
19.1 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 14:41
23.4 km
14:25 14:57 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
19.1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
19.7 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 14:57
23.3 km
15:00 15:26 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
19.1 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 15:26
23.4 km
15:30 15:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
19.1 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 15:56
23.4 km
16:00 16:26 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
19.1 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 16:26
23.4 km
16:35 17:01 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
19.1 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 17:01
23.4 km
17:00 17:32 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
19.1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
19.7 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 17:32
23.3 km
19:05 19:37 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
19.1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
19.7 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 19:37
23.3 km
19:05 19:48 (00:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 19:05
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
10 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 19:48
20 km
20:15 20:41 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2018.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
19.1 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 20:41
23.4 km
20:38 21:20 (00:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 20:38
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 21:20
20 km
21:15 21:47 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
19.1 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
19.7 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 21:47
23.3 km
22:30 22:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
19.1 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 22:56
23.4 km
22:30 22:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Subotica, Politehnicka skola
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
1.5 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
2.5 km
Subotica, Bolnica
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
3.5 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo pescara
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4.8 km
Subotica, Aleksandrovo groblje
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
5.5 km
Subotica, Agrokombinat Verusic
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
9.6 km
Stari Zednik, Rada
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
11.2 km
Stari Zednik, Boda
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
13.3 km
Stari Zednik, Mikicevo raskrsnica
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
14.2 km
Stari Zednik, Brnicevi salasi
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
15.2 km
Stari Zednik, Monika
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
16.2 km
Stari Zednik, Spiritana
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
17.3 km
Stari Zednik, Groblje
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
19.1 km
Novi Zednik, Salasi
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
21.2 km
Novi Zednik, Center
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
22.2 km
Novi Zednik, Zel. stanica
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
22.8 km
Novi Zednik, Crkva
arr. 22:56
23.4 km

Naselja Subotica i Novi Zednik su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 02:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.