Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Subotica - Male Pijace timetable

sunday, 26.05.2019.
10:00 10:26 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Palic, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
13 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
18 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
21.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
22.4 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 10:26
23.2 km
11:40 12:03 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Palic, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
13 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
17 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
18.2 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 12:03
19 km
13:15 13:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Palic, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
13 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
18 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
22 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
23 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
24 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
25 km
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
26 km
Male Pijace, terminus
arr. 13:55
27 km
14:15 14:38 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Palic, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
18.2 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 14:38
19 km
16:30 16:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Palic, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
18 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
21.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
22.4 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 16:55
23.2 km
19:20 19:47 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Palic, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
13 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
18 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
21.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
22.4 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 19:47
23.2 km
22:30 23:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Palic, Center
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
8.1 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
12.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
15.9 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
19.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
20 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 23:00
20.6 km

Naselja Subotica i Male Pijace su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 10:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.