Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Subotica - Kelebija timetable

wednesday, 16.10.2019.
04:40 05:05 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 04:40
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 05:05
12.5 km
05:25 05:50 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 05:25
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 05:50
12.5 km
05:50 06:15 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 05:50
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 06:15
12.5 km
06:25 06:50 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 06:25
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 06:50
12.5 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 07:55
12.5 km
08:25 08:50 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:25
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 08:50
12.5 km
09:25 09:50 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 09:25
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 09:50
12.5 km
10:30 10:55 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 10:55
12.5 km
11:30 11:55 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:30
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 11:55
12.5 km
12:20 12:45 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 12:20
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 12:45
12.5 km
13:30 13:55 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 13:55
12.5 km
14:10 14:35 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:10
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 14:35
12.5 km
14:35 15:00 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:35
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 15:00
12.5 km
15:35 16:00 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:35
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 16:00
12.5 km
16:40 17:05 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:40
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 17:05
12.5 km
18:45 19:10 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 18:45
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 19:10
12.5 km
19:30 19:55 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:30
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 19:55
12.5 km
20:10 20:35 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 20:10
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 20:35
12.5 km
21:10 21:35 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 21:10
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 21:35
12.5 km
22:30 22:55 (00:25)
Bus stationGranica
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 22:30
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
0.9 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
1.8 km
Subotica, Sadecki
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
2.5 km
Subotica, Zdravstvena stanica
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
3.1 km
Subotica, Zorka okretiste
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
4.7 km
Subotica, Veliki progon
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
5.8 km
Subotica, Kelebija opstina
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
6.7 km
Kelebija, Cedina cosa
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
8.1 km
Kelebija, Sumski put
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
8.8 km
Kelebija, Rasadnik
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
9.6 km
Kelebija, Crkva
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
10.3 km
Kelebija, Dom
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
10.8 km
Kelebija, Prodavnica
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
11.7 km
Kelebija, Alpis
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
12.1 km
Kelebija, Granica
arr. 22:55
12.5 km

Naselja Subotica i Kelebija su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.