Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Subotica - Indjija timetable

monday, 13.07.2020.
15:00 17:33 (02:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
70 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
81 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
102 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
108 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
115 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
122 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
125 km
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
129 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
139 km
16:00 18:43 (02:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
70 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
81 km
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
102 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
108 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
115 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
122 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
125 km
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
129 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
139 km
Subotica - Indjija timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
15:00 17:33 (02:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
70 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
81 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
102 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
108 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
115 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
122 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
125 km
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
129 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
139 km
16:00 18:43 (02:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
70 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
81 km
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
102 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
108 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
115 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
122 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
125 km
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
129 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
139 km
Subotica - Indjija timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
15:00 17:33 (02:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
70 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
81 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
102 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
108 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
115 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
122 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
125 km
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
129 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
139 km
16:00 18:43 (02:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
70 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
81 km
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
102 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
108 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
115 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
122 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
125 km
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
129 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
139 km
Subotica - Indjija timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
15:00 17:33 (02:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
70 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
81 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
102 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
108 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
115 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
122 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
125 km
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
129 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
139 km
16:00 18:43 (02:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
70 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
81 km
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
102 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
108 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
115 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
122 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
125 km
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
129 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
139 km

Naselja Subotica i Indjija su međusobno udaljena ~139 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 33min., a najduže 02h i 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Subotica - Indjija iznosi od 9,02 EUR do 9,02 EUR.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.