Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Subotica - Herceg Novi timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
17:30 10:30 (17:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
732 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
745 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
753 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
783 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 10:30
832 km
18:30 10:00 (15:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
35 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
72 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
102 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
177 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
533 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
677 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
739 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
778 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 10:00
811 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 15.08.2018.
17:30 10:30 (17:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
732 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
745 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
753 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
783 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 10:30
832 km
18:30 10:00 (15:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
71 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
119 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
223 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
529 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
534 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
670 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
735 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
757 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 10:00
801 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 16.08.2018.
17:30 10:30 (17:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
732 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
745 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
753 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
783 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 10:30
832 km
18:30 10:00 (15:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 3.850,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
35 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
72 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
102 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
177 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
533 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
677 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
739 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
778 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 10:00
811 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
17:30 10:30 (17:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
732 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
745 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
753 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
783 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 10:30
832 km
18:30 10:00 (15:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
71 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
119 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
223 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
529 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
534 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
670 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
735 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
757 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 10:00
801 km

Naselja Subotica i Herceg Novi su međusobno udaljena ~819 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15h i 30min., a najduže 17h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 17:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Subotica - Herceg Novi iznosi od 3.850,00 RSD do 3.850,00 RSD.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.