Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Subotica - Gornji Tavankut timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
05:30 06:07 (00:37)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.8 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3.6 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4.8 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
18.1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
24.6 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
21 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
21.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
22.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
23 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
23.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
25.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
26.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 06:07
27.2 km
06:25 07:02 (00:37)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1.8 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.6 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4.8 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
18.1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
24.6 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
21 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
21.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
22.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
23 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
23.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
26.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 07:02
27.2 km
07:30 07:59 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Skenderevo
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 07:30
Subotica, Predgradje
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
4 km
Subotica, Sebesic
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
9 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
14 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
19 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 07:59
22 km
08:00 08:35 (00:35)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.8 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3.6 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
4.8 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Tumbas Mira
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
19.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Jukom
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
19.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Sajc
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
18.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
20.3 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
22.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
23.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
23.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 08:35
24.7 km
09:30 10:01 (00:31)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
1.8 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
3.6 km
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
4.8 km
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
18.1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
20.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
21 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
21.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 10:01
22.5 km
10:20 10:57 (00:37)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
1.8 km
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
3.6 km
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
4.8 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
18.1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
24.6 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
21 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
21.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
22.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
23 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
23.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
25.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
26.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 10:57
27.2 km
11:00 11:35 (00:35)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.8 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
3.6 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
4.8 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Tumbas Mira
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
19.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Jukom
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
19.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Sajc
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
18.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
20.3 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
22.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
23.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
23.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 11:35
24.7 km
11:25 11:54 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Skenderevo
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 11:25
Subotica, Predgradje
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
4 km
Subotica, Sebesic
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:37
9 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
14 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:49
19 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 11:54
22 km
12:00 12:41 (00:41)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1.8 km
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3.6 km
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
4.8 km
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Tumbas Mira
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
19.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Jukom
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
19.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Sajc
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
18.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
20.3 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
22.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
23.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
23.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
24.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
25.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
26 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
26.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
27.6 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
28.1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 12:41
29.1 km
13:30 14:11 (00:41)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.8 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.6 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
4.8 km
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Tumbas Mira
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
19.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Jukom
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
19.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Sajc
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
18.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
20.3 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
22.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
23.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
23.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
24.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
25.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
26 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
26.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
27.6 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
28.1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 14:11
29.1 km
14:20 14:57 (00:37)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.8 km
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3.6 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4.8 km
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
18.1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
24.6 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
21 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
21.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
22.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
23 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
23.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
25.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
26.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 14:57
27.2 km
14:30 15:11 (00:41)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.8 km
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3.6 km
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
4.8 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Tumbas Mira
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
19.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Jukom
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
19.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Sajc
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
18.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
20.3 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
22.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
23.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
23.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
24.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
25.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
26 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
26.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
27.6 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
28.1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 15:11
29.1 km
15:30 16:05 (00:35)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.8 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
3.6 km
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
4.8 km
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Tumbas Mira
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
19.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Jukom
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
19.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Sajc
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
18.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
20.3 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
22.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
23.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
23.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 16:05
24.7 km
16:30 17:07 (00:37)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1.8 km
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3.6 km
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
4.8 km
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
18.1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
24.6 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
21 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
21.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
22.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
23 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
23.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
25.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
26.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 17:07
27.2 km
17:30 18:07 (00:37)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
1.8 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3.6 km
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
4.8 km
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
18.1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
24.6 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
21 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
21.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
22.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
23 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
23.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
25.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
26.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 18:07
27.2 km
18:50 19:27 (00:37)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
1.8 km
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
3.6 km
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
4.8 km
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
18.1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
24.6 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
21 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
21.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
22.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
23 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
23.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
25.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
26.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 19:27
27.2 km
19:15 19:44 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Skenderevo
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Subotica, Predgradje
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
4 km
Subotica, Sebesic
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
9 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:34
14 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
19 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 19:44
22 km
19:40 20:21 (00:41)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
1.8 km
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
3.6 km
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
4.8 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Tumbas Mira
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
19.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Jukom
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
19.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Sajc
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
18.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
20.3 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
22.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
23.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
23.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
24.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
25.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
26 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
26.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
27.6 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
28.1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 20:21
29.1 km
20:15 20:50 (00:35)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
1.8 km
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
3.6 km
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
4.8 km
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Tumbas Mira
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
19.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Jukom
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
19.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Sajc
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
18.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
20.3 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
22.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
23.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
23.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 20:50
24.7 km
21:15 21:52 (00:37)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
1.8 km
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
3.6 km
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
4.8 km
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
18.1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
24.6 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
21 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
21.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
22.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
23 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
23.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
25.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
26.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 21:52
27.2 km
22:30 23:05 (00:35)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
1.8 km
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
2.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
3.6 km
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
4.8 km
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
6.5 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
8.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
9.4 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
10.9 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
13 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
13.4 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
14.5 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
15.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
17 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
17.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Tumbas Mira
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
19.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Jukom
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
19.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Sajc
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
18.8 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
20.3 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
22.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
23.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
23.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
arr. 23:05
24.7 km

Naselja Subotica i Gornji Tavankut su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 29min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.