Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Subotica - Gornji Breg timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:25 05:01 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 04:25
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:44
21 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:49
26 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:55
31 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 05:01
39 km
05:20 06:54 (01:34)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
17.1 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
23.3 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
25.8 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
27.8 km
Orom, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
30.8 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
31.8 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
32.8 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
33.8 km
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
34.8 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
35.8 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
36.8 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
37.8 km
Orom, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
38.8 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
40.8 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
42.8 km
Doline, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
43.8 km
Doline, I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
44.8 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
46.8 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
48.8 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
49.8 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
52.8 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
53.8 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
54.8 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
56.8 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
57.8 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
58.8 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 06:54
67.8 km
07:05 07:41 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 07:05
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
21 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
26 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
31 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 07:41
39 km
09:00 10:06 (01:06)
Bus stationcrossroads (bridge)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Palic, Center
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
13 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
15 km
Male Pijace, approach to village
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
19 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
29 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
35 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
41 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
42 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
48 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
53 km
Gornji Breg, crossroads (bridge)
arr. 10:06
60 km
11:15 12:05 (00:50)
Bus stationcrossroads (bridge)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Doline, Center
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
24 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
32 km
Gornji Breg, crossroads (bridge)
arr. 12:05
38 km
11:30 12:50 (01:20)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
11 km
Orom, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
27 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
28 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
29 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
31 km
Doline, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
32 km
Doline, I
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
33 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
35 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
37 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
38 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
42 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
43 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
45 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
46 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
47 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 12:50
56 km
14:35 15:11 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 14:35
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
21 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
26 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
31 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 15:11
39 km
16:20 18:04 (01:44)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
17.1 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
23.3 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
25.8 km
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
27.8 km
Orom, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
30.8 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
31.8 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
32.8 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
33.8 km
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
34.8 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
35.8 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
36.8 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
37.8 km
Orom, Center
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
38.8 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
40.8 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
42.8 km
Doline, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
43.8 km
Doline, I
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
44.8 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
46.8 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
48.8 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
49.8 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
52.8 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
53.8 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
54.8 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
56.8 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
57.8 km
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
58.8 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 18:04
67.8 km

Naselja Subotica i Gornji Breg su međusobno udaljena ~51 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 36min., a najduže 01h i 44min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 04:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:20 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.