Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Subotica - Crvenka timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Subotica - Crvenka timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
19:45 21:25 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
18.1 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
25.7 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
33.9 km
Bajsa, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
39.4 km
Lipar kod Kule, Center
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
48.3 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
59.8 km
Ruski Krstur, Marsala Tita 176
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
70 km
Kruscic, Lenjinova 193
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
75.5 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:25
87.3 km
Subotica - Crvenka timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
19:45 21:25 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
18.1 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
25.7 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
33.9 km
Bajsa, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
39.4 km
Lipar kod Kule, Center
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
48.3 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
59.8 km
Ruski Krstur, Marsala Tita 176
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
70 km
Kruscic, Lenjinova 193
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
75.5 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:25
87.3 km
Subotica - Crvenka timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
19:45 21:25 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
18.1 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
25.7 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
33.9 km
Bajsa, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
39.4 km
Lipar kod Kule, Center
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
48.3 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
59.8 km
Ruski Krstur, Marsala Tita 176
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
70 km
Kruscic, Lenjinova 193
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
75.5 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:25
87.3 km
Subotica - Crvenka timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
19:45 21:25 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
18.1 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
25.7 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
33.9 km
Bajsa, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
39.4 km
Lipar kod Kule, Center
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
48.3 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
59.8 km
Ruski Krstur, Marsala Tita 176
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
70 km
Kruscic, Lenjinova 193
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
75.5 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:25
87.3 km
Subotica - Crvenka timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
19:45 21:25 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
18.1 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
25.7 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
33.9 km
Bajsa, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
39.4 km
Lipar kod Kule, Center
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
48.3 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
59.8 km
Ruski Krstur, Marsala Tita 176
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
70 km
Kruscic, Lenjinova 193
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
75.5 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:25
87.3 km

Naselja Subotica i Crvenka su međusobno udaljena ~88 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 01h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 19:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.