Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Subotica - Coka timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
07:05 08:16 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 07:05
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
21 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
26 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
31 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
39 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 08:03
44 km
arr. 08:16
54 km
14:30 15:33 (01:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Palic, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
28 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
46 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
53 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
56 km
14:35 15:46 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 14:35
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
21 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
26 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
31 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
39 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:33
44 km
arr. 15:46
54 km
15:30 16:38 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Palic, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
14 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
18 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
23 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
29 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
32 km
Martonos, Kafana
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
33 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
41 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
45 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
47 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
55 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:38
59 km
Subotica - Coka timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
07:05 08:16 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 07:05
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
21 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
26 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
31 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
39 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 08:03
44 km
arr. 08:16
54 km
09:00 10:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Palic, Center
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
13 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
15 km
Male Pijace, approach to village
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
19 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
29 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
35 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
41 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
42 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
48 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
53 km
Gornji Breg, crossroads (bridge)
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
60 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
64 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 10:20
71 km
14:30 15:33 (01:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Palic, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
28 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
46 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
53 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
56 km
14:35 15:46 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 14:35
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
21 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
26 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
31 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
39 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:33
44 km
arr. 15:46
54 km
15:30 16:38 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Palic, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
14 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
18 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
23 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
29 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
32 km
Martonos, Kafana
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
33 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
41 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
45 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
47 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
55 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:38
59 km

Naselja Subotica i Coka su međusobno udaljena ~58 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 03min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 07:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Subotica - Coka iznosi od 4,12 EUR do 4,12 EUR.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.