Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Subotica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
04:30 07:25 (02:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 04:30
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:10
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:25
182 km
05:06 09:20 (04:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 05:06
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
20 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
36 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
45 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
54 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
81 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:27
110 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
138 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
149 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:35
154 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:43
158 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
167 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
197 km
arr. 09:20
199 km
06:15 09:00 (02:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
198.2 km
07:30 10:40 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
81 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:30
102 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
176 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:40
182 km
08:40 11:35 (02:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:40
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
182 km
10:15 13:40 (03:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:55
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
48 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
49 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
50 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
81 km
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:20
102 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
176 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:40
182 km
10:33 15:59 (05:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 10:33
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
20 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
36 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
45 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
54 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
81 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
87 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
95 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:51
110 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
117 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
122 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
128 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:26
134 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
138 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
149 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 15:06
154 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
158 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
167 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
173 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
181 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
186 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
190 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
197 km
arr. 15:59
199 km
11:15 14:05 (02:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 12,71 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
35 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:05
103 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:05
187 km
12:25 17:00 (04:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 12:25
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
36 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:08
66 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:56
110 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
149 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:13
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
197 km
arr. 17:00
199 km
13:00 16:00 (03:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:45
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:00
182 km
13:00 16:32 (03:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
81 km
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
102 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
176 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:32
182 km
13:20 18:21 (05:01)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 13:20
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
5 km
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Novi Zednik, Verusic
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
15 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
36 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
45 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
54 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
81 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
87 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
95 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 16:16
110 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
117 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:31
122 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:42
128 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
134 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:57
138 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
149 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:31
154 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
158 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
167 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
173 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
181 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
186 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
190 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
197 km
arr. 18:21
199 km
14:00 17:30 (03:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
120 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
200 km
14:15 17:25 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
34 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
53 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
100 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
174 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
180 km
14:30 17:40 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
32 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:30
99 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:40
179 km
14:30 18:57 (04:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
28 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
46 km
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
53 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
56 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
63 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
71 km
Sajan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
81 km
Idos
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
85 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
99 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
100 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola)
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
117 km
Basaid, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
122 km
Melenci, Srpskih vladara
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
139 km
Elemir, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
150 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:35
159 km
Stajicevo, Rade Srdanova
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
171 km
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
195 km
Dunavac, Intersection
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
199 km
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
203 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
231 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Botanička Bašta
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
232 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:57
238 km
15:00 18:22 (03:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
81 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
102 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
108 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
115 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
122 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
125 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
129 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
139 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
149 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
156 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
162 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
176 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:22
182 km
16:00 19:32 (03:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
81 km
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
102 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
108 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
115 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
122 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
125 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
129 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
139 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
149 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
156 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
162 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
176 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:32
182 km
16:30 21:00 (04:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
36 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
81 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 19:04
110 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
117 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
138 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
149 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
158 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
167 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
197 km
arr. 21:00
199 km
17:00 19:50 (02:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:35
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:50
182 km
18:00 21:32 (03:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
81 km
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
102 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
176 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:32
182 km
19:00 21:50 (02:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:00
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:35
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:50
182 km
21:30 00:45 (03:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
103.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
198.2 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
02:24 07:00 (04:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 02:24
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 03:19
dep. 03:20
36 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
66 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:47
110 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
138 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
149 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
197 km
arr. 07:00
199 km

Naselja Subotica i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~191 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 45min., a najduže 05h i 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 02:24 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Subotica - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 12,71 EUR do 12,71 EUR.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.