Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Struga - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
17:30 04:50 (11:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kicevo
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
63 km
Gostivar
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
111 km
Tetovo
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
139 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
185 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
229 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
239 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
239.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
283 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
355 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
406 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
509 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
627 km
Struga - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
12:30 20:31 (08:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
199.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
200 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:31
580 km
17:30 04:50 (11:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kicevo
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
63 km
Gostivar
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
111 km
Tetovo
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
139 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
185 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
229 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
239 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
239.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
283 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
355 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
406 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
509 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
627 km
Struga - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
17:30 04:50 (11:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kicevo
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
63 km
Gostivar
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
111 km
Tetovo
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
139 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
185 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
229 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
239 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
239.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
283 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
355 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
406 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
509 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
627 km
Struga - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
12:30 20:31 (08:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
199.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
200 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:31
580 km
17:30 04:50 (11:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kicevo
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
63 km
Gostivar
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
111 km
Tetovo
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
139 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
185 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
229 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
239 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
239.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
283 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
355 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
406 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
509 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
627 km
Struga - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
17:30 04:50 (11:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kicevo
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
63 km
Gostivar
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
111 km
Tetovo
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
139 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
185 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
229 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
239 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
239.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
283 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
355 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
406 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
509 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
627 km

Naselja Struga i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~614 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 01min., a najduže 11h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Struga je u 12:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Struga - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 30,11 EUR do 30,11 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.