Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Struga - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
17:30 04:50 (11:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kicevo, AS
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
63 km
Gostivar, AS
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
111 km
Tetovo, AS
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
139 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
185 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
229 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
239 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
239.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
283 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
355 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
406 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
509 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
627 km
Struga - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 23.11.2019.
17:30 04:50 (11:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kicevo, AS
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
63 km
Gostivar, AS
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
111 km
Tetovo, AS
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
139 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
185 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
229 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
239 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
239.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
283 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
355 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
406 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
509 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
627 km
Struga - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
17:30 04:50 (11:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kicevo, AS
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
63 km
Gostivar, AS
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
111 km
Tetovo, AS
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
139 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
185 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
229 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
239 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
239.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
283 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
355 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
406 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
509 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
627 km
Struga - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
17:30 04:50 (11:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kicevo, AS
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
63 km
Gostivar, AS
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
111 km
Tetovo, AS
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
139 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
185 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
229 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
239 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
239.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
283 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
355 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
406 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
509 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
627 km
Struga - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
17:30 04:50 (11:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kicevo, AS
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
63 km
Gostivar, AS
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
111 km
Tetovo, AS
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
139 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
185 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
229 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
239 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
239.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
283 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
355 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
406 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
509 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
627 km
Struga - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.11.2019.
17:30 04:50 (11:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kicevo, AS
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
63 km
Gostivar, AS
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
111 km
Tetovo, AS
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
139 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
185 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
229 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
239 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
239.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
283 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
355 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
406 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
509 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
627 km
Struga - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 28.11.2019.
17:30 04:50 (11:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Struga, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kicevo, AS
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
63 km
Gostivar, AS
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
111 km
Tetovo, AS
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
139 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
185 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
229 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
239 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
239.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
283 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
355 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
406 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
509 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
627 km

Naselja Struga i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~627 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 20min., a najduže 11h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Struga je u 17:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.