Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stari Zednik - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:35 08:20 (01:45)
Stara autobuska stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
dep. 06:35
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 07:00
16 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
29 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
30 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
62 km
arr. 08:20
83 km
07:45 09:20 (01:35)
Stara autobuska stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
dep. 07:45
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
8 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
16 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
29 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
33 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
35 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
51 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
62 km
arr. 09:20
83 km
09:19 10:57 (01:38)
Stara autobuska stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
dep. 09:19
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
8 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:45
16 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
29 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
30 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
31 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
33 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
35 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
51 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
62 km
arr. 10:57
83 km
10:34 12:07 (01:33)
Stara autobuska stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
dep. 10:34
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
8 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:55
16 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
29 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
30 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
31 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
33 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
35 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
51 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
62 km
arr. 12:07
83 km
11:19 12:57 (01:38)
Stara autobuska stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
dep. 11:19
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
8 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
10 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:40
16 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
29 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
30 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
31 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
33 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
35 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
51 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
62 km
arr. 12:57
83 km
12:04 13:40 (01:36)
Stara autobuska stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
dep. 12:04
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:25
16 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
29 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
30 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
31 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
33 km
arr. 13:40
83 km
12:49 14:27 (01:38)
Stara autobuska stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
dep. 12:49
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
8 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:10
16 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
29 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
30 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
31 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
33 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
35 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
51 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
62 km
arr. 14:27
83 km
13:15 14:50 (01:35)
Stara autobuska stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
dep. 13:15
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
8 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
16 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
29 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
33 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
35 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
51 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
62 km
arr. 14:50
83 km
15:15 16:50 (01:35)
Stara autobuska stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
dep. 15:15
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
8 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
16 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
29 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
33 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
35 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
51 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
62 km
arr. 16:50
83 km
15:34 17:17 (01:43)
Stara autobuska stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
dep. 15:34
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
8 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
10 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
16 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
29 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
30 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
31 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
33 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
35 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
51 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
62 km
arr. 17:17
83 km
16:15 17:50 (01:35)
Stara autobuska stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
dep. 16:15
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
8 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
16 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
29 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
33 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
35 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
51 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
62 km
arr. 17:50
83 km
18:15 19:50 (01:35)
Stara autobuska stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
dep. 18:15
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
8 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
16 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
29 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
33 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
35 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
51 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
62 km
arr. 19:50
83 km

Naselja Stari Zednik i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~83 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 33min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stari Zednik je u 06:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.