Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stari Trstenik - Trstenik timetable

sunday, 19.01.2020.
06:03 06:22 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 06:03
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:22
12 km
06:22 06:35 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 06:22
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
9 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:35
11.5 km
07:31 07:55 (00:24)
SeloBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik, Selo
dep. 07:31
Stari Trstenik
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
7 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
8.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
10.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
11.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
12.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:55
14 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 08:00
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
4 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
9 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:20
12 km
10:26 10:50 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 10:26
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:50
11.5 km
10:27 10:44 (00:17)
Popinski Most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 10:27
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
4 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
9 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
12 km
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 10:44
14 km
11:55 12:10 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 11:55
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:10
11.5 km
11:56 12:11 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 11:56
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4.1 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
5.9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:11
11.1 km
13:26 13:50 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 13:26
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
9 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:50
11.5 km
14:55 15:25 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 14:55
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
2 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
4 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
9 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:25
12 km
15:36 15:51 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 15:36
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
2.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.1 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5.9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:51
11.1 km
15:46 16:10 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 15:46
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
9 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:10
11.5 km
18:44 19:10 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 18:44
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
1.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
6.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
8.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
9.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
10.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:10
12 km
19:16 19:31 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 19:16
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
2.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
4.1 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
5.9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
7.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:31
11.1 km
19:16 19:40 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 19:16
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
9 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:40
11.5 km
20:41 20:56 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 20:41
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
2.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
4.1 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
5.9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
7.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:56
11.1 km
20:49 21:05 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 20:49
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 21:05
11.5 km

Naselja Stari Trstenik i Trstenik su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stari Trstenik je u 06:03 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:49 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.