Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stari Trstenik - Trstenik timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
05:26 05:41 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 05:26
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
2.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4.1 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
5.9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 05:41
11.1 km
05:36 06:00 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 05:36
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:00
11.5 km
06:09 06:30 (00:21)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 06:09
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
6.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
9.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
10.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:30
12 km
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 06:20
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:40
11.5 km
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 06:20
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:40
11.5 km
06:21 06:36 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 06:21
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.1 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:36
11.1 km
06:31 06:55 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 06:31
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
9 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:55
11.5 km
07:31 07:55 (00:24)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik, Selo
dep. 07:31
Stari Trstenik
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
7 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
8.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
10.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
11.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
12.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:55
14 km
08:34 08:50 (00:16)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 08:34
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:50
11.5 km
08:41 08:56 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 08:41
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
2.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
4.1 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
5.9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
7.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:56
11.1 km
09:36 10:00 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 09:36
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:00
11.5 km
10:11 10:26 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 10:11
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
2.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
4.1 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
5.9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:26
11.1 km
10:21 10:45 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 10:21
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:45
11.5 km
10:26 10:50 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 10:26
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:50
11.5 km
10:27 10:44 (00:17)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 10:27
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
4 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
9 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
12 km
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 10:44
14 km
11:46 12:10 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 11:46
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:10
11.5 km
11:55 12:10 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 11:55
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:10
11.5 km
11:56 12:11 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 11:56
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4.1 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
5.9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:11
11.1 km
13:16 13:31 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 13:16
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
4.1 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
5.9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
7.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:31
11.1 km
13:26 13:50 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 13:26
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
9 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:50
11.5 km
13:26 14:40 (01:14)
Ridevci
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
dep. 13:26
Stari Trstenik
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
1.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
3.5 km
Tobolac, GR
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12 km
Tobolac, 2
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7 km
Veluce, 1
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
11 km
Veluce, 2
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10 km
Veluce, Manastir
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
9.5 km
Tobolac, Skola
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
12.5 km
Okruglica kod Trstenika, 1
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
13.5 km
Okruglica kod Trstenika, 2
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
14.5 km
Levici
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
15 km
Bucje kod Trstenika, 1
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
16.5 km
Bucje kod Trstenika, 2
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
17 km
Jasikovica, 2
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
18 km
Jasikovica, 1
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
18.5 km
Kamenjaca
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
21.5 km
Lopas kod Trstenika, 1
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
22.5 km
Lopas kod Trstenika, 2
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
23.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
25 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
26.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
28.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
29.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
30.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:40
32 km
13:57 14:13 (00:16)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 13:57
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
3 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
8 km
Trstenik, Beljici
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
9 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:13
13.5 km
13:59 14:45 (00:46)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 13:59
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
17.5 km
Donja Crnisava, 1
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15.5 km
Donja Crnisava, 2
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
14.5 km
Gornja Crnisava, Most
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13 km
Gornja Crnisava
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
12 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
19.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
20.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
21.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:45
23 km
14:26 14:50 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 14:26
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:50
11.5 km
14:44 15:05 (00:21)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 14:44
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
8.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
9.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
10.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:05
12 km
15:36 15:51 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 15:36
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
2.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.1 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5.9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:51
11.1 km
15:42 15:59 (00:17)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 15:42
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
4 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
9 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
12 km
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 15:59
14 km
15:46 16:10 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 15:46
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
9 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:10
11.5 km
16:20 16:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 16:20
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
9 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:40
11.5 km
17:50 18:05 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 17:50
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:05
11.5 km
18:44 19:10 (00:26)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 18:44
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
1.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
6.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
8.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
9.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
10.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:10
12 km
19:16 19:31 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 19:16
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
2.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
4.1 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
5.9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
7.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:31
11.1 km
19:16 19:40 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 19:16
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
9 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:40
11.5 km
19:46 20:10 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 19:46
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:10
11.5 km
20:41 20:56 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 20:41
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
2.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
4.1 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
5.9 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
7.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:56
11.1 km
20:49 21:05 (00:16)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 20:49
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
1 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
2.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
4.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
6 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
8 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
9 km
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 21:05
11.5 km
21:13 21:30 (00:17)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Trstenik
dep. 21:13
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
1.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
6.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
8.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
9.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
10.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 21:30
12 km

Naselja Stari Trstenik i Trstenik su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 01h i 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stari Trstenik je u 05:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:13 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.