Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stari Lec - Vrsac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:04 05:56 (00:52)
ZeleznickaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Lec, Zeleznicka
dep. 05:04
Hajducica, Center
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5.1 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
11.6 km
Velika Greda, Marsala Tita
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
12.9 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
16.9 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
21.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
26.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
31 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
33.1 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
40.4 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
41.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
42.9 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 05:56
43.8 km
06:04 06:56 (00:52)
ZeleznickaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Lec, Zeleznicka
dep. 06:04
Hajducica, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5.1 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
11.6 km
Velika Greda, Marsala Tita
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
12.9 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
16.9 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
21.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
26.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
31 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
33.1 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
40.4 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
41.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
42.9 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 06:56
43.8 km
06:24 07:16 (00:52)
ZeleznickaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Lec, Zeleznicka
dep. 06:24
Hajducica, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.1 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
11.6 km
Velika Greda, Marsala Tita
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
12.9 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
16.9 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
21.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
26.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
31 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
33.1 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
40.4 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
41.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
42.9 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 07:16
43.8 km
09:57 10:40 (00:43)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Lec, Intersection
dep. 09:57
Hajducica
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
3 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
8 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
12 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
19 km
Margita, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
25 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
27 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 10:40
42 km
12:20 13:10 (00:50)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Lec, Intersection
dep. 12:20
Hajducica
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
3.4 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9.9 km
Velika Greda
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
11.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
15.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
19.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
24.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
29.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
31.3 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
38.7 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
39.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
41.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
42.1 km
12:59 13:51 (00:52)
ZeleznickaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Lec, Zeleznicka
dep. 12:59
Hajducica, Center
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.1 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
11.6 km
Velika Greda, Marsala Tita
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
12.9 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
16.9 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
21.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
26.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
31 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
33.1 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
40.4 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
41.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
42.9 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 13:51
43.8 km
13:22 14:14 (00:52)
ZeleznickaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Lec, Zeleznicka
dep. 13:22
Hajducica, Center
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
5.1 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
11.6 km
Velika Greda, Marsala Tita
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
12.9 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
16.9 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
21.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
26.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
31 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
33.1 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
40.4 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
41.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
42.9 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 14:14
43.8 km
14:20 15:10 (00:50)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Lec, Intersection
dep. 14:20
Hajducica
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3.4 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
9.9 km
Velika Greda
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
11.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
15.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
19.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
24.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
29.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
31.3 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
38.7 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
39.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
41.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
42.1 km
15:40 16:30 (00:50)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Lec, Intersection
dep. 15:40
Hajducica
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
3.4 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
9.9 km
Velika Greda
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
11.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
15.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
19.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
24.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
29.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
31.3 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
38.7 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
39.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
41.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
42.1 km
16:30 17:20 (00:50)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Lec, Intersection
dep. 16:30
Hajducica
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
3.4 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
9.9 km
Velika Greda
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
11.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
15.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
19.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
24.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
29.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
31.3 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
38.7 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
39.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
41.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
42.1 km
19:20 20:10 (00:50)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Lec, Intersection
dep. 19:20
Hajducica
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3.4 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
9.9 km
Velika Greda
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
11.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
15.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
19.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
24.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
29.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
31.3 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
38.7 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
39.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
41.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
42.1 km
20:50 21:40 (00:50)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stari Lec, Intersection
dep. 20:50
Hajducica
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
3.4 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
9.9 km
Velika Greda, Marsala Tita
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
11.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
15.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
19.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
24.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
29.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
31.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
38.7 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
39.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
41.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 21:40
42.1 km

Naselja Stari Lec i Vrsac su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 43min., a najduže 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stari Lec je u 05:04 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.