Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Zemun (Beograd) timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
04:50 05:32 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
13.1 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
22.8 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 05:32
26 km
05:09 05:46 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:09
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
13 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 05:46
27 km
05:30 06:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:15
27 km
05:39 06:16 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
13 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:16
27 km
06:05 06:50 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:50
27 km
06:14 06:51 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:14
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
13 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:51
27 km
06:17 06:40 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:40
27 km
06:32 06:57 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 06:32
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:38
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:45
15 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:57
28 km
06:35 07:20 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
13 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:20
27 km
06:44 07:21 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:44
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
13 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:21
27 km
06:45 07:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
13 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:30
27 km
06:47 07:05 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:47
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:05
27 km
07:04 07:41 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:04
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
13 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:41
27 km
07:20 07:46 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 07:20
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:34
15 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:46
28 km
07:30 08:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
13 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:15
27 km
07:45 08:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
-112.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:15
27 km
07:45 08:17 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
15 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:17
28 km
08:17 08:50 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:50
27 km
08:29 09:06 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:29
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
13 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:06
27 km
08:45 09:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
13 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:30
27 km
09:25 10:00 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
29 km
09:30 10:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
13 km
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:15
27 km
09:39 10:16 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
13 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:16
27 km
10:22 10:56 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:22
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:56
27 km
10:40 11:13 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
-47 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:13
27 km
10:45 11:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
13 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:30
27 km
10:50 11:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:20
27 km
10:54 11:16 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 10:54
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
15 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:16
28 km
11:04 11:41 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:04
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
13 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:41
27 km
11:25 12:00 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
-162.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:00
27 km
11:30 12:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Nova Pazova, Mlin
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
13 km
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Kej Oslobođenja
arr. 12:15
27 km
11:37 12:10 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:37
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:10
27 km
12:19 12:56 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:19
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
13 km
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:56
27 km
12:38 13:06 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:38
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:06
27 km
12:50 13:16 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 12:50
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:04
15 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:16
28 km
13:00 13:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
13 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:45
27 km
13:14 13:51 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:14
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
13 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:51
27 km
13:35 14:15 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
27 km
13:50 14:35 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
13 km
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:35
27 km
14:02 14:30 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:02
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:30
27 km
14:24 15:01 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:24
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
13 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:01
27 km
14:27 15:00 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:00
27 km
14:30 15:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
13 km
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:15
27 km
14:45 15:08 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 14:45
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
15 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:08
28 km
15:10 15:55 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13 km
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:55
27 km
15:12 15:36 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 15:12
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
15 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:36
28 km
15:17 15:50 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:50
27 km
16:07 16:40 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:07
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:40
27 km
16:20 16:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:50
27 km
16:30 17:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
13 km
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:15
27 km
16:34 17:11 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:34
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
13 km
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:11
27 km
17:17 17:50 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:50
27 km
17:37 18:03 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 17:37
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
15 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:03
28 km
17:43 18:11 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:11
27 km
17:44 18:21 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:44
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
13 km
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:21
27 km
17:45 18:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
13 km
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
27 km
17:50 18:30 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
27 km
18:30 19:03 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
-47 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:03
27 km
18:30 19:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
13 km
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:15
27 km
18:39 19:16 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
13 km
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:16
27 km
18:53 19:21 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:53
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:21
27 km
19:39 20:16 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
13 km
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:16
27 km
19:45 20:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
13 km
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:30
27 km
19:52 20:16 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 19:52
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
15 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:16
28 km
20:03 20:31 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 20:03
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:31
27 km
21:00 21:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
13 km
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:45
27 km
22:03 22:31 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 22:03
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 22:31
27 km
22:30 23:12 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
13.1 km
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
22.8 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 23:12
26 km
23:22 23:45 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 23:22
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 23:27
dep. 23:27
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:33
15 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 23:45
28 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Zemun (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:22 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.