Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Stara Pazova - Subotica timetable

saturday, 18.08.2018.
05:09 08:00 (02:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:09
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
10 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:10
47 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
68 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
79 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
95 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
97 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
101 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
114 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
122 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
130 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
149 km
05:35 11:13 (05:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 05:35
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:12
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
20 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:46
dep. 08:33
48 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
77 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
92 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:07
122 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:13
158 km
06:01 10:18 (04:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:27
4 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:36
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:48
20 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
30 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
36 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:50
48 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
63 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
71 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
77 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
92 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
104 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
113 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
122 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
138 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 10:18
158 km
07:29 10:15 (02:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:29
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
10 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:25
47 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
68 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
79 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
95 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
97 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
101 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
114 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
122 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
130 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
149 km
08:05 11:45 (03:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:05
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
9 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:26
48 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
92 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
122 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:45
158 km
08:46 13:05 (04:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:46
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
20 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
30 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
36 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 10:03
48 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:23
63 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
71 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
77 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
92 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:08
104 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
113 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
122 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
138 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:05
158 km
12:05 15:49 (03:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 12:05
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
20 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:17
48 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
92 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
122 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 15:49
158 km
15:45 19:55 (04:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 15:45
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 16:08
4 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
20 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
30 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
36 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:16
48 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
63 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
71 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
77 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:07
92 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
104 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
113 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:51
122 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
138 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 19:55
158 km
18:05 21:55 (03:50)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 18:05
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:27
4 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
20 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
36 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:26
48 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:12
92 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
104 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:38
113 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
122 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:21
138 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 21:55
158 km
22:23 01:51 (03:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 22:23
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
20 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:32
48 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:16
92 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:56
122 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 01:51
158 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~157 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 46min., a najduže 05h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 05:09 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:23 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.