Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
06:45 08:15 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10 km
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
16 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
21 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
25 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
33 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
36 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
44 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
54 km
08:39 09:25 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:39
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
28 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:25
52 km
11:12 11:56 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 11:12
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
33 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
52 km
14:29 15:14 (00:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 14:29
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
28 km
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:14
52 km
16:29 17:14 (00:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:29
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
28 km
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:14
52 km
21:45 22:31 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 21:45
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
28 km
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:08
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:31
52 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
06:45 08:15 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10 km
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
16 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
21 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
25 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
33 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
36 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
44 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
54 km
08:39 09:25 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:39
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
28 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:25
52 km
11:12 11:56 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 11:12
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
33 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
52 km
14:29 15:14 (00:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 14:29
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
28 km
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:14
52 km
16:29 17:14 (00:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:29
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
28 km
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:14
52 km
21:45 22:31 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 21:45
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
28 km
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:08
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:31
52 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~53 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 44min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.