Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

wednesday, 28.02.2024.
06:45 08:15 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10 km
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
16 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
21 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
25 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
33 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
36 km
Voganj, Centar - Posta
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
44 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
54 km
07:35 08:23 (00:48)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 07:35
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
28 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
33 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:23
52 km
08:50 09:37 (00:47)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:50
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
28 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
33 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:37
52 km
12:34 13:20 (00:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 12:34
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
28 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:58
33 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 13:20
52 km
14:35 15:21 (00:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 14:35
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
28 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
33 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:21
52 km
17:33 18:19 (00:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 17:33
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
28 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
33 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 18:19
52 km
20:05 20:51 (00:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:05
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:14
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
28 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:29
33 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 20:51
52 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~53 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 46min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.