Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
05:40 06:26 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 05:40
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
28 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:26
52 km
06:45 08:15 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10 km
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
16 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
21 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
25 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
33 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
36 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
44 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
54 km
09:16 10:03 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 09:16
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
28 km
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 10:03
52 km
09:26 10:12 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 09:26
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
28 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:49
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 10:12
52 km
10:14 11:00 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 10:14
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
28 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:37
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:00
52 km
11:24 12:08 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 11:24
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
33 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
52 km
15:01 15:48 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 15:01
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:15
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
28 km
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:25
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:48
52 km
16:32 17:18 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:32
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
28 km
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:18
52 km
19:17 20:04 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 19:17
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
28 km
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 20:04
52 km
21:28 22:15 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 21:28
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:42
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
28 km
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:15
52 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~53 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 44min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:28 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.