Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Sombor timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
07:10 10:30 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
39 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
51 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
56 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
65 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
69 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
81 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
90 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
95 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
114 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
122 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
130 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
136 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
145 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
152 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
158 km
12:30 15:37 (03:07)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
34 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
41 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
47 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
68 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
79 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
92 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
103 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
111 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
119 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
131 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:30
144 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
146.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
146.9 km
arr. 15:37
147.8 km
Stara Pazova - Sombor timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
07:10 10:30 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
39 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
51 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
56 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
65 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
69 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
81 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
90 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
95 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
114 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
122 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
130 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
136 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
145 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
152 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
158 km
12:30 15:37 (03:07)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
34 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
41 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
47 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
68 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
79 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
92 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
103 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
111 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
119 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
131 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:30
144 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
146.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
146.9 km
arr. 15:37
147.8 km
Stara Pazova - Sombor timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
07:10 10:30 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
39 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
51 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
56 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
65 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
69 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
81 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
90 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
95 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
114 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
122 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
130 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
136 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
145 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
152 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
158 km
Stara Pazova - Sombor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
07:10 10:30 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
39 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
51 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
56 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
65 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
69 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
81 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
90 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
95 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
114 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
122 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
130 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
136 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
145 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
152 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
158 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~155 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 07min., a najduže 03h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 07:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.