Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Pecinci timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
06:20 06:46 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Golubinci, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8 km
Popinci, 3
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
16 km
Pecinci
arr. 06:46
21 km
06:30 07:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBrace Vidakovic 6
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Vojka, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Krnjesevci, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
10 km
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
15 km
Prhovo, Sremska 58
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
23 km
Pecinci, Brace Vidakovic 6
arr. 07:20
28 km
12:00 12:26 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Golubinci, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
8 km
Popinci, 3
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
16 km
Pecinci
arr. 12:26
21 km
13:30 13:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Golubinci, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
8 km
Popinci, 3
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
16 km
Pecinci
arr. 13:56
21 km
15:30 15:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Golubinci, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
8 km
Popinci, 3
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
16 km
Pecinci
arr. 15:56
21 km
18:30 18:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Golubinci, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
8 km
Popinci, 3
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
16 km
Pecinci
arr. 18:56
21 km
19:45 20:11 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Golubinci, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
8 km
Popinci, 3
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
16 km
Pecinci
arr. 20:11
21 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Pecinci su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.