Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Stara Pazova - Novi Banovci timetable

saturday, 18.08.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
05:30 05:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Stara Pazova, Pinki
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Stara Pazova, Kuca fudbala
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
2.8 km
Stara Pazova, Nestle
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
3.3 km
Stari Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
9 km
Stari Banovci, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
10.5 km
Stari Banovci, Breg
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
11 km
Novi Banovci, Kablar
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12.5 km
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
13.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
14 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
14.5 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 05:55
15 km
07:25 07:50 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Stara Pazova, Pinki
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1 km
Stara Pazova, Kuca fudbala
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.8 km
Stara Pazova, Nestle
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
3.3 km
Stara Pazova, Streit
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4 km
Stari Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
9 km
Stari Banovci, Center
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
10.5 km
Stari Banovci, Breg
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
11 km
Novi Banovci, Kablar
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12.5 km
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
13.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
14 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
14.5 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 07:50
15 km
10:15 10:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Stara Pazova, Pinki
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1 km
Stara Pazova, Kuca fudbala
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
2.8 km
Stara Pazova, Nestle
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
3.3 km
Stari Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
9 km
Stari Banovci, Center
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
10.5 km
Stari Banovci, Breg
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
11 km
Novi Banovci, Kablar
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
12.5 km
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
13.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
14 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
14.5 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 10:40
15 km
12:45 13:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Stara Pazova, Pinki
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Stara Pazova, Kuca fudbala
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
2.8 km
Stara Pazova, Nestle
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3.3 km
Stari Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9 km
Stari Banovci, Breg
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
11 km
Novi Banovci, Kablar
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
12.5 km
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
13.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
14 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
14.5 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 13:10
15 km
15:10 15:35 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Stara Pazova, Pinki
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Stara Pazova, Kuca fudbala
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2.8 km
Stara Pazova, Nestle
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
3.3 km
Stari Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
9 km
Stari Banovci, Breg
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
11 km
Novi Banovci, Kablar
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
12.5 km
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
13.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
14 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
14.5 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 15:35
15 km
16:20 16:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Stara Pazova, Pinki
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
1 km
Stara Pazova, Kuca fudbala
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
2.8 km
Stara Pazova, Nestle
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
3.3 km
Stari Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
9 km
Stari Banovci, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
10.5 km
Stari Banovci, Breg
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
11 km
Novi Banovci, Kablar
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
12.5 km
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
13.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
14 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
14.5 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 16:45
15 km
22:10 22:35 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Stara Pazova, Pinki
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
1 km
Stara Pazova, Kuca fudbala
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
2.8 km
Stara Pazova, Nestle
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:14
3.3 km
Stari Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
9 km
Stari Banovci, Center
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
10.5 km
Stari Banovci, Breg
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
11 km
Novi Banovci, Kablar
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
12.5 km
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
13.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
14 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
14.5 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 22:35
15 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Novi Banovci su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.