Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Stara Moravica - Backa Topola timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
05:50 06:10 (00:20)
Centar - mesna zajednica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
dep. 05:50
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
11 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:10
16 km
05:50 06:10 (00:20)
Sila 9
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
dep. 05:50
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
1.8 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
2.4 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6.9 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
7.3 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
11.6 km
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
15.4 km
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
arr. 06:10
16.4 km
06:22 06:41 (00:19)
Centar - mesna zajednica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
dep. 06:22
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6.2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:41
14.9 km
06:45 07:05 (00:20)
Sila 9
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
dep. 06:45
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.8 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2.4 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6.9 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7.3 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
11.6 km
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
15.4 km
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
arr. 07:05
16.4 km
11:40 12:00 (00:20)
Sila 9
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
dep. 11:40
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
1.8 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
2.4 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
6.9 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
7.3 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
11.6 km
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
15.4 km
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
arr. 12:00
16.4 km
11:42 12:01 (00:19)
Centar - mesna zajednica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
dep. 11:42
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
6.2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:01
14.9 km
15:10 15:30 (00:20)
Sila 9
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
dep. 15:10
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.8 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2.4 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
6.9 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
7.3 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
11.6 km
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
15.4 km
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
arr. 15:30
16.4 km
15:16 15:31 (00:15)
Centar - mesna zajednica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
dep. 15:16
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
7 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
11 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:31
16 km
19:10 19:30 (00:20)
Sila 9
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
dep. 19:10
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.8 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
2.4 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
6.9 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
7.3 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
11.6 km
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
15.4 km
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
arr. 19:30
16.4 km
19:16 19:31 (00:15)
Centar - mesna zajednica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
dep. 19:16
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
7 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
11 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:31
16 km
21:01 21:16 (00:15)
Centar - mesna zajednica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
dep. 21:01
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
7 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
11 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 21:16
16 km

Naselja Stara Moravica i Backa Topola su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Moravica je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:01 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.