Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stapar kod Sombora - Sombor timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:08 05:30 (00:22)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
dep. 05:08
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
2 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
7 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:30
13 km
05:27 05:50 (00:23)
IIIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stapar kod Sombora, III
dep. 05:27
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
1 km
Stapar kod Sombora, I
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
2 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
3 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
7 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
8 km
Sombor, Lugovo 1
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
9 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
11 km
Sombor, Bane Sekulic
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
12 km
Sombor, Crvena Zvezda
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:50
14 km
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
IVBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stapar kod Sombora, IV
dep. 06:10
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
8 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
11 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:30
14 km
06:58 07:20 (00:22)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
dep. 06:58
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:20
13 km
07:05 07:27 (00:22)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
dep. 07:05
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
7 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:27
13 km
10:12 10:30 (00:18)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
dep. 10:12
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
13 km
12:05 12:27 (00:22)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
dep. 12:05
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
2 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
7 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:27
13 km
15:09 15:22 (00:13)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
dep. 15:09
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
7 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:22
13 km
15:15 15:37 (00:22)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
dep. 15:15
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
2 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:37
13 km
16:35 16:57 (00:22)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
dep. 16:35
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
2 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
7 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:57
13 km
17:35 17:45 (00:10)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
dep. 17:35
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
7 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
13 km
19:02 19:22 (00:20)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
dep. 19:02
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2 km
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
7 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:22
13 km
21:05 21:27 (00:22)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
dep. 21:05
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
2 km
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
7 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:27
13 km

Naselja Stapar kod Sombora i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stapar kod Sombora je u 05:08 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.