Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Srndalje - Veliki Siljegovac timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Srndalje - Veliki Siljegovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
04:30 04:53 (00:23)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srndalje
dep. 04:30
Srndalje, R-2
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
1.5 km
Srndalje, R-1
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
2.5 km
Veliko Krusince, Intersection
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
3 km
Veliko Krusince
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
3.5 km
Mala Reka kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
4.5 km
Zebica kod Krusevca, Obrez
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
6 km
Zebica kod Krusevca
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
7.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, Crkva
arr. 04:53
14 km
Srndalje - Veliki Siljegovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
04:30 04:53 (00:23)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srndalje
dep. 04:30
Srndalje, R-2
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
1.5 km
Srndalje, R-1
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
2.5 km
Veliko Krusince, Intersection
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
3 km
Veliko Krusince
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
3.5 km
Mala Reka kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
4.5 km
Zebica kod Krusevca, Obrez
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
6 km
Zebica kod Krusevca
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
7.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, Crkva
arr. 04:53
14 km
Srndalje - Veliki Siljegovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
04:30 04:53 (00:23)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srndalje
dep. 04:30
Srndalje, R-2
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
1.5 km
Srndalje, R-1
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
2.5 km
Veliko Krusince, Intersection
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
3 km
Veliko Krusince
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
3.5 km
Mala Reka kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
4.5 km
Zebica kod Krusevca, Obrez
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
6 km
Zebica kod Krusevca
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
7.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, Crkva
arr. 04:53
14 km
Srndalje - Veliki Siljegovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
04:30 04:53 (00:23)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srndalje
dep. 04:30
Srndalje, R-2
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
1.5 km
Srndalje, R-1
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
2.5 km
Veliko Krusince, Intersection
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
3 km
Veliko Krusince
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
3.5 km
Mala Reka kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
4.5 km
Zebica kod Krusevca, Obrez
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
6 km
Zebica kod Krusevca
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
7.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, Crkva
arr. 04:53
14 km
Srndalje - Veliki Siljegovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
04:30 04:53 (00:23)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srndalje
dep. 04:30
Srndalje, R-2
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
1.5 km
Srndalje, R-1
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
2.5 km
Veliko Krusince, Intersection
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
3 km
Veliko Krusince
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
3.5 km
Mala Reka kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
4.5 km
Zebica kod Krusevca, Obrez
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
6 km
Zebica kod Krusevca
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
7.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, Crkva
arr. 04:53
14 km
Srndalje - Veliki Siljegovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 27.07.2019.
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srndalje
dep. 06:00
Srndalje, R-2
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.5 km
Srndalje, R-1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.5 km
Veliko Krusince, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Veliko Krusince
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3.5 km
Mala Reka kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4.5 km
Zebica kod Krusevca, Obrez
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Zebica kod Krusevca
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, Crkva
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
14 km
Veliki Siljegovac, Skola
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
12 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 2
arr. 06:20
11.5 km
Srndalje - Veliki Siljegovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 29.07.2019.
04:30 04:53 (00:23)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srndalje
dep. 04:30
Srndalje, R-2
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
1.5 km
Srndalje, R-1
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
2.5 km
Veliko Krusince, Intersection
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
3 km
Veliko Krusince
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
3.5 km
Mala Reka kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
4.5 km
Zebica kod Krusevca, Obrez
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
6 km
Zebica kod Krusevca
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
7.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, Crkva
arr. 04:53
14 km

Naselja Srndalje i Veliki Siljegovac su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Srndalje je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.