Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sremski Karlovci - Indjija timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
05:44 06:07 (00:23)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:44
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
11 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:07
24 km
06:13 06:37 (00:24)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:13
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:37
24 km
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
dep. 06:15
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
6 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
16 km
Indjija, Pustara
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:43
22 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
27 km
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
dep. 06:15
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
6 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
16 km
Indjija, Pustara
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:43
22 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
27 km
07:06 07:35 (00:29)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:06
Beska, Intersection
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
92.2 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:35
102.2 km
07:44 08:07 (00:23)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:44
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
11 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:07
24 km
08:49 09:15 (00:26)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:49
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
24 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
24 km
09:49 10:12 (00:23)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:49
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
11 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:12
24 km
09:55 10:24 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
dep. 09:55
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
6 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:08
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
16 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 10:24
27 km
10:04 10:30 (00:26)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:04
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
23 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:30
37 km
10:15 10:40 (00:25)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:15
Banstol (Cortanovci)
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
10 km
Maradik
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:40
24 km
10:49 11:15 (00:26)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:49
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
138.2 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
142.2 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
152.2 km
11:04 11:27 (00:23)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:04
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
11 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:27
24 km
11:12 11:41 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
dep. 11:12
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
6 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:25
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
16 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:41
27 km
12:01 12:28 (00:27)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:01
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
10 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
24 km
13:05 13:25 (00:20)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:05
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
24 km
13:28 13:52 (00:24)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:28
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
24 km
13:54 14:17 (00:23)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:54
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
11 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:17
24 km
14:07 14:43 (00:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
dep. 14:07
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
6 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:26
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
16 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:43
27 km
14:44 15:07 (00:23)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:44
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
11 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:07
24 km
15:34 15:57 (00:23)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:34
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
11 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:57
24 km
15:45 16:10 (00:25)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:45
Banstol (Cortanovci)
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
10 km
Maradik
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
24 km
16:31 17:08 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
dep. 16:31
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:42
6 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:57
16 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 17:08
27 km
16:44 17:07 (00:23)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:44
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
11 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:07
24 km
17:06 17:33 (00:27)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 17:06
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
10 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
24 km
17:30 18:07 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
dep. 17:30
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
6 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
16 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:07
27 km
17:54 18:12 (00:18)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 17:54
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
23 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:12
37 km
18:16 18:43 (00:27)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 18:16
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
10 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
24 km
19:26 19:53 (00:27)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 19:26
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
10 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
24 km
19:49 20:18 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
dep. 19:49
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
6 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
16 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 20:18
27 km
21:29 21:53 (00:24)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
dep. 21:29
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 21:53
24 km
22:15 22:47 (00:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
6 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:28
12 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
16 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 22:47
27 km

Naselja Sremski Karlovci i Indjija su međusobno udaljena ~33 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremski Karlovci je u 05:44 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.