Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Vrdnik timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
10:15 11:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
18.7 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
29.6 km
Rivica, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
33.9 km
Vrdnik, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:05
40.2 km
13:15 14:07 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
3 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
12 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
34 km
Rivica, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
38 km
Vrdnik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:07
45 km
19:10 20:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
18.7 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
29.6 km
Rivica, Center
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
33.9 km
Vrdnik, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:00
40.2 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
10:15 11:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
18.7 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
29.6 km
Rivica, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
33.9 km
Vrdnik, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:05
40.2 km
13:15 14:07 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
3 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
12 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
34 km
Rivica, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
38 km
Vrdnik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:07
45 km
19:10 20:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
18.7 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
29.6 km
Rivica, Center
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
33.9 km
Vrdnik, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:00
40.2 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 27.11.2018.
10:15 11:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
18.7 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
29.6 km
Rivica, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
33.9 km
Vrdnik, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:05
40.2 km
13:15 14:07 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
3 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
12 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
34 km
Rivica, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
38 km
Vrdnik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:07
45 km
19:10 20:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
18.7 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
29.6 km
Rivica, Center
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
33.9 km
Vrdnik, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:00
40.2 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Vrdnik su međusobno udaljena ~42 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 10:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.