Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Suljam timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
13.6 km
Suljam, 1
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
17.1 km
Suljam, Center
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
17.9 km
Suljam, 3
arr. 05:45
18.4 km
19:10 19:55 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
13.6 km
Suljam, 1
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
17.1 km
Suljam, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
17.9 km
Suljam, 3
arr. 19:55
18.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Suljam timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
13.6 km
Suljam, 1
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
17.1 km
Suljam, Center
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
17.9 km
Suljam, 3
arr. 05:45
18.4 km
13:10 13:55 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
13.6 km
Suljam, 1
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
17.1 km
Suljam, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
17.9 km
Suljam, 3
arr. 13:55
18.4 km
19:10 19:55 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
13.6 km
Suljam, 1
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
17.1 km
Suljam, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
17.9 km
Suljam, 3
arr. 19:55
18.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Suljam timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
13.6 km
Suljam, 1
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
17.1 km
Suljam, Center
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
17.9 km
Suljam, 3
arr. 05:45
18.4 km
13:10 13:55 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
13.6 km
Suljam, 1
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
17.1 km
Suljam, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
17.9 km
Suljam, 3
arr. 13:55
18.4 km
19:10 19:55 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
13.6 km
Suljam, 1
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
17.1 km
Suljam, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
17.9 km
Suljam, 3
arr. 19:55
18.4 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Suljam su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.