Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Macvanska Mitrovica timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
05:20 05:42 (00:22)
Bus station5
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 1
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
7.5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Pesacki most
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
9.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 3
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
10.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 4
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
11.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 5
arr. 05:42
13.3 km
05:30 05:43 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Krivaja
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
7.5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Center
arr. 05:43
9.2 km
06:15 07:00 (00:45)
HI - lex5
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, HI - lex
dep. 06:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Kuper
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
0.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Fruskogorska bb (KPD)
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Elektrovojvodina 3
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Ticanova 22
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Petra Preradovica 165
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Josifa Rajacica 82
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Nikole Tesle 3
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta bb
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
8.6 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Stevana Sremca
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9.3 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Timocke divizije
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
10.7 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 1
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
15.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Pesacki most
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
16.8 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 3
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
17.7 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 4
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
18.8 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 5
arr. 07:00
20.9 km
06:45 06:58 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Krivaja
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
7.5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Center
arr. 06:58
9.2 km
06:45 07:07 (00:22)
Bus station5
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 1
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7.5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Pesacki most
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
9.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 3
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 4
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
11.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 5
arr. 07:07
13.3 km
08:15 09:00 (00:45)
HI - lex5
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, HI - lex
dep. 08:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Kuper
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
0.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Fruskogorska bb (KPD)
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Elektrovojvodina 3
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
2.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Ticanova 22
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
3.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Petra Preradovica 165
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
4.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Josifa Rajacica 82
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
5.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Nikole Tesle 3
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
7.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta bb
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
8.6 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Stevana Sremca
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9.3 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Timocke divizije
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
10.7 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 1
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
15.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Pesacki most
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
16.8 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 3
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
17.7 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 4
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
18.8 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 5
arr. 09:00
20.9 km
08:46 09:04 (00:18)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 08:46
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
3.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:04
9.6 km
10:30 10:52 (00:22)
Bus station5
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
3.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 1
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
7.5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Pesacki most
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
9.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 3
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
10.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 4
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
11.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 5
arr. 10:52
13.3 km
11:20 11:33 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
3.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Krivaja
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
7.5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Center
arr. 11:33
9.2 km
12:51 13:09 (00:18)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 12:51
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
3.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:09
9.6 km
13:10 13:23 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
3.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Krivaja
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
7.5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Center
arr. 13:23
9.2 km
13:10 13:32 (00:22)
Bus station5
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
3.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 1
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7.5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Pesacki most
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
9.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 3
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
10.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 4
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
11.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 5
arr. 13:32
13.3 km
14:15 15:00 (00:45)
HI - lex5
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, HI - lex
dep. 14:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Kuper
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
0.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Fruskogorska bb (KPD)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
1.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Elektrovojvodina 3
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Ticanova 22
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Petra Preradovica 165
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Josifa Rajacica 82
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
5.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Nikole Tesle 3
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta bb
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
8.6 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Stevana Sremca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
9.3 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Timocke divizije
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
10.7 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 1
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
15.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Pesacki most
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
16.8 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 3
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
17.7 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 4
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
18.8 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 5
arr. 15:00
20.9 km
15:30 15:43 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Krivaja
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7.5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Center
arr. 15:43
9.2 km
15:30 15:52 (00:22)
Bus station5
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 1
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
7.5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Pesacki most
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
9.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 3
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
10.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 4
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
11.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 5
arr. 15:52
13.3 km
16:15 17:00 (00:45)
HI - lex5
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, HI - lex
dep. 16:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Kuper
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
0.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Fruskogorska bb (KPD)
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
1.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Elektrovojvodina 3
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
2.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Ticanova 22
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
3.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Petra Preradovica 165
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
4.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Josifa Rajacica 82
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
5.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Nikole Tesle 3
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
7.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta bb
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
8.6 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Stevana Sremca
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
9.3 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Timocke divizije
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
10.7 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 1
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
15.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Pesacki most
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
16.8 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 3
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
17.7 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 4
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
18.8 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 5
arr. 17:00
20.9 km
16:30 16:40 (00:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
5 km
19:10 19:23 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
3.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Krivaja
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
7.5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Center
arr. 19:23
9.2 km
19:10 19:32 (00:22)
Bus station5
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 1
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
7.5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Pesacki most
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
9.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 3
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
10.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 4
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
11.2 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 5
arr. 19:32
13.3 km
21:00 21:10 (00:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:10
3 km
22:15 23:00 (00:45)
HI - lex5
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, HI - lex
dep. 22:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Kuper
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
0.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Fruskogorska bb (KPD)
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
1.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Elektrovojvodina 3
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
2.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Ticanova 22
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
3.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Petra Preradovica 165
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
4.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Josifa Rajacica 82
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
5.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Nikole Tesle 3
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
7.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta bb
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
8.6 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Stevana Sremca
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
9.3 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Timocke divizije
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
10.7 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 1
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
15.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Pesacki most
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
16.8 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 3
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
17.7 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 4
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
18.8 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, 5
arr. 23:00
20.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Macvanska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.01.2022.
00:51 01:09 (00:18)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 00:51
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 00:59
dep. 00:59
3.1 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 01:09
9.6 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Macvanska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 00:51 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.