Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Ljubljana timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
09:07 15:37 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 09:07
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
28 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
34 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
34.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
338 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
339 km
Catez ob Savi, Avtocestno pocivalisce Gric
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
349 km
Novo Mesto, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
394 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 15:37
466 km
11:50 20:56 (09:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 11:50
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
39 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
46 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
71 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
103 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
136 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
166 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
188 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
202 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
223 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
240 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
249 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
289 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
307 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
328 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
357 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
389 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
406 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
469 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Ljubljana timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
00:51 08:13 (07:22)
Bus stationBus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 00:51
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 08:13
485 km
00:59 08:13 (07:14)
Rumska Malta 2Bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
dep. 00:59
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 08:13
485 km
08:46 16:00 (07:14)
Bus stationBus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 08:46
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 16:00
485 km
08:54 16:00 (07:06)
Rumska Malta 2Bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
dep. 08:54
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 16:00
485 km
09:07 15:37 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 09:07
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
28 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
34 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
34.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
338 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
339 km
Catez ob Savi, Avtocestno pocivalisce Gric
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
349 km
Novo Mesto, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
394 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 15:37
466 km
11:50 20:56 (09:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 11:50
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
39 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
46 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
71 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
103 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
136 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
166 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
188 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
202 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
223 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
240 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
249 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
289 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
307 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
328 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
357 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
389 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
406 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
469 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Ljubljana su međusobno udaljena ~477 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 30min., a najduže 09h i 06min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 00:51 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:50 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sremska Mitrovica - Ljubljana iznosi od 34,50 EUR do 34,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.