Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Grgurevci timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
06:45 07:30 (00:45)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
13.6 km
Grgurevci, 1
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
19.4 km
Grgurevci, Center
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
20 km
Grgurevci, 3
arr. 07:30
20.5 km
15:30 16:15 (00:45)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
13.6 km
Grgurevci, 1
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
19.4 km
Grgurevci, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
20 km
Grgurevci, 3
arr. 16:15
20.5 km
19:10 19:55 (00:45)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
13.6 km
Grgurevci, 1
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
19.4 km
Grgurevci, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
20 km
Grgurevci, 3
arr. 19:55
20.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Grgurevci timetable
Departures on: saturday, 23.11.2019.
07:15 08:00 (00:45)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
13.6 km
Grgurevci, 1
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
19.4 km
Grgurevci, Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
20 km
Grgurevci, 3
arr. 08:00
20.5 km
15:30 16:15 (00:45)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
13.6 km
Grgurevci, 1
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
19.4 km
Grgurevci, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
20 km
Grgurevci, 3
arr. 16:15
20.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Grgurevci timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
07:15 08:00 (00:45)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
13.6 km
Grgurevci, 1
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
19.4 km
Grgurevci, Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
20 km
Grgurevci, 3
arr. 08:00
20.5 km
15:30 16:15 (00:45)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sremska Mitrovica, SDK
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, SC Pinki
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Mikelic salas 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
8.3 km
Veliki Radinci, 1
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11.8 km
Veliki Radinci, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
12.6 km
Veliki Radinci, 3
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
13.6 km
Grgurevci, 1
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
19.4 km
Grgurevci, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
20 km
Grgurevci, 3
arr. 16:15
20.5 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Grgurevci su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.