Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Bogatic timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
07:25 08:08 (00:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
29.7 km
10:28 11:15 (00:47)
Rumska Malta 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
dep. 10:28
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:40
3.2 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9.2 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
13.2 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
18.2 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
23.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:15
28.2 km
10:32 11:15 (00:43)
Rumska Malta 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
dep. 10:32
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:40
4 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
14 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
19 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
24 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:15
29 km
12:16 13:13 (00:57)
Rumska Malta 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
dep. 12:16
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:30
3.2 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
11.3 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
16.3 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
21.5 km
Metkovic Macvanski
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
25.7 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:13
32.9 km
17:15 17:55 (00:40)
Rumska Malta 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
dep. 17:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
4 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
10 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
14 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
19 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
24 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 17:55
29 km
17:18 18:09 (00:51)
Rumska Malta 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
dep. 17:18
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
3.2 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
11.3 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
16.3 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
21.5 km
Metkovic Macvanski
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
25.7 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:09
32.9 km
20:13 21:08 (00:55)
Rumska Malta 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
dep. 20:13
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:25
3.2 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
11.3 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
16.3 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
21.5 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
25.7 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 21:08
32.9 km
21:00 21:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
5 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
9 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
12 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
15 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
26 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 21:40
33 km
21:10 21:45 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business day before a bank holiday, last day of a bank holiday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
3 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
6 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
10 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
15 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
20 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 21:45
26 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Bogatic su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 57min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 07:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.