Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
05:52 07:19 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 05:52
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
9 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
19 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
24 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
31 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
40 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:32
52 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:38
61 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:45
67 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
75 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:57
dep. 07:02
80 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
84 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
91 km
arr. 07:19
93 km
06:00 07:17 (01:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
77 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
78 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:17
81 km
06:51 08:10 (01:19)
Crvena česma 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 06:51
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 07:00
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
7 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
76 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:10
83 km
07:19 08:35 (01:16)
Crvena česma 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 07:19
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6.1 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
73.1 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
76.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:35
79.7 km
07:30 08:55 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
66 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
68 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:55
71 km
08:15 09:25 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
4 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
77 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
78 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
81 km
10:00 11:12 (01:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
77 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
78 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:12
81 km
11:29 12:35 (01:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:29
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
3.1 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
70.1 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
73.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:35
76.7 km
13:39 14:55 (01:16)
Crvena česma 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 13:39
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
6.1 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
73.1 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
76.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:55
79.7 km
14:00 15:06 (01:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
3.1 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
70.1 km
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
73.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:06
76.7 km
16:36 17:56 (01:20)
Crvena česma 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 16:36
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:50
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6.1 km
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
73.1 km
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
76.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:56
79.7 km
18:30 19:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business day before a bank holiday, last day of a bank holiday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 18:30
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
65 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:40
70 km
19:15 20:25 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
4 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
77 km
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
78 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:25
81 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
16:09 17:27 (01:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 16:09
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
52 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:53
61 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
89 km
arr. 17:27
93 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~81 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 06min., a najduže 01h i 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 05:52 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.