Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 23.01.2020.
04:45 05:59 (01:14)
Rumska Malta 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
dep. 04:45
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
3.2 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
73.3 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
76.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:59
79.9 km
06:00 07:17 (01:17)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
77 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
78 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:17
81 km
06:51 08:10 (01:19)
Crvena česma 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 06:51
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 07:00
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
7 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
76 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:10
83 km
07:19 08:35 (01:16)
Crvena česma 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 07:19
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6.1 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
73.1 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
76.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:35
79.7 km
07:30 08:55 (01:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
66 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
68 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:55
71 km
08:15 09:25 (01:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
4 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
77 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
78 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
81 km
08:57 11:07 (02:10)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 08:57
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
9 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
19 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
24 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
31 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
40 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
52 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
61 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
67 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
75 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
80 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
84 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
93 km
arr. 11:07
93 km
10:00 11:12 (01:12)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
77 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
78 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:12
81 km
11:25 12:39 (01:14)
Rumska Malta 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
dep. 11:25
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
3.2 km
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
73.3 km
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
76.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:39
79.9 km
12:40 13:54 (01:14)
Rumska Malta 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
dep. 12:40
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
3.2 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
73.3 km
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
76.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:54
79.9 km
13:39 14:55 (01:16)
Crvena česma 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 13:39
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
6.1 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
73.1 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
76.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:55
79.7 km
14:00 15:06 (01:06)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
3.1 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
70.1 km
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
73.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:06
76.7 km
16:36 17:56 (01:20)
Crvena česma 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 16:36
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:50
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6.1 km
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
73.1 km
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
76.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:56
79.7 km
16:50 18:04 (01:14)
Rumska Malta 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
dep. 16:50
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
3.2 km
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
73.3 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
76.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:04
79.9 km
17:10 19:07 (01:57)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 17:10
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
9 km
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
19 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
24 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
31 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
40 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
52 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
61 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
67 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
75 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
80 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
84 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
93 km
arr. 19:07
93 km
19:15 20:25 (01:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
4 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
77 km
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
78 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:25
81 km
21:50 23:04 (01:14)
Rumska Malta 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
dep. 21:50
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
3.2 km
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
73.3 km
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
76.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:04
79.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 24.01.2020.
16:09 18:07 (01:58)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 04.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 16:09
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:49
52 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:02
61 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
93 km
arr. 18:07
93 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~82 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 06min., a najduže 02h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.