Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

sunday, 21.07.2024.
06:48 07:55 (01:07)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 06:48
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
19 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
24 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
31 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:19
40 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
52 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
61 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:37
67 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
75 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
84 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
93 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 07:55
93 km
08:15 09:25 (01:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
4 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
77 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
78 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
81 km
10:05 11:12 (01:07)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 10:05
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:19
19 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
24 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
31 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
40 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:44
52 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
61 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
67 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
75 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:03
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
84 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:09
93 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 11:12
93 km
11:29 12:35 (01:06)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:29
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
3.1 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
70.1 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
73.1 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:35
76.7 km
12:26 13:30 (01:04)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 12:26
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
19 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
24 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
31 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
40 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:05
52 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
61 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
67 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
75 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
84 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
93 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 13:30
93 km
13:39 14:55 (01:16)
Crvena česma 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 13:39
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
6.1 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
73.1 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
76.1 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:55
79.7 km
15:26 16:29 (01:03)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 15:26
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
19 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
24 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:50
31 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
40 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
52 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
61 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
67 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
75 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
84 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
93 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 16:29
93 km
16:36 17:56 (01:20)
Crvena česma 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 16:36
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:50
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6.1 km
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
73.1 km
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
76.1 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:56
79.7 km
17:45 18:53 (01:08)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 17:45
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
19 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
24 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
31 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:16
40 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
52 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
61 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
67 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
75 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:43
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
84 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:50
93 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 18:53
93 km
18:30 19:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 18:30
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
65 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
67 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:40
70 km
19:15 20:25 (01:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
4 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
77 km
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
78 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:25
81 km
20:18 21:25 (01:07)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 20:18
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:32
19 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
24 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:42
31 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
40 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
52 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
61 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
67 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
75 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
84 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
93 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 21:25
93 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~86 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 03min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 06:48 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:18 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.