Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sopot - Babe timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:40 05:54 (00:14)
Bus stationMorak
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sopot, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Ropocevo, Ropocevo
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1.5 km
Ropocevo, Aminac
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
2.1 km
Ropocevo, Zuto brdo
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
2.9 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
4.5 km
Babe, Novicici
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
5.4 km
Babe, Morak
arr. 05:54
6.8 km
06:00 06:12 (00:12)
Bus stationSelo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sopot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ropocevo, Ropocevo
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.5 km
Ropocevo, Aminac
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.1 km
Ropocevo, Zuto brdo
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.9 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.5 km
Babe, Selo
arr. 06:12
6.2 km
11:00 11:14 (00:14)
Bus stationMorak
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sopot, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Ropocevo, Ropocevo
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.5 km
Ropocevo, Aminac
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2.1 km
Ropocevo, Zuto brdo
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.9 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
4.5 km
Babe, Novicici
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5.4 km
Babe, Morak
arr. 11:14
6.8 km
11:00 11:14 (00:14)
Bus stationMorak
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sopot, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Ropocevo, Ropocevo
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.5 km
Ropocevo, Zuto brdo
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.9 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
4.5 km
Babe, Novicici
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5.4 km
Babe, Morak
arr. 11:14
6.8 km
11:30 11:42 (00:12)
Bus stationSelo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sopot, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Ropocevo, Ropocevo
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1.5 km
Ropocevo, Aminac
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
2.1 km
Ropocevo, Zuto brdo
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2.9 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
4.5 km
Babe, Selo
arr. 11:42
6.2 km
13:15 14:18 (01:03)
Bus stationMorak
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sopot, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Sopot, Pijaca
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Sopot, Vojska
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2.5 km
Durinci, Railway station
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3.7 km
Durinci, Durinci
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4 km
Durinci, Karinac
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
6 km
Durinci, Dese Markovic
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
8 km
Popovic, Drumine
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
10 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Trafo
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
11.2 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Robna kuca
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
12 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
12.5 km
Parcani, Most
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
13.9 km
Parcani, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
14.8 km
Parcani, Dom
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
15.6 km
Parcani, Brace Jovanovic
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
16.2 km
Parcani, Groblje
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
16.6 km
Parcani, Brdani - okretnica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17.6 km
Parcani, Groblje
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
18.6 km
Parcani, Brace Jovanovic
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
19.2 km
Parcani, Dom
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
19.6 km
Parcani, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
20.4 km
Parcani, Most
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
21.3 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
22.7 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
23.7 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Vojvodanksa
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
24.3 km
Babe, Duboko
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
26 km
Babe, Bazen
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
27 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
28.3 km
Babe, Selo
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
29.8 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
31.3 km
Babe, Novicici
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
32.4 km
Babe, Morak
arr. 14:18
33.8 km
13:15 14:20 (01:05)
Bus stationNovicici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sopot, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Sopot, Pijaca
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Sopot, Vojska
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2.5 km
Durinci, Railway station
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3.7 km
Durinci, Durinci
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4 km
Durinci, Karinac
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
6 km
Durinci, Dese Markovic
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
8 km
Popovic, Drumine
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
10 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Trafo
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
11.2 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Robna kuca
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
12 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
12.5 km
Parcani, Most
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
13.9 km
Parcani, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
14.8 km
Parcani, Dom
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
15.6 km
Parcani, Brace Jovanovic
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
16.2 km
Parcani, Groblje
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
16.6 km
Parcani, Brdani - okretnica
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
37.4 km
Parcani, Groblje
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
18.6 km
Parcani, Brace Jovanovic
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
19.2 km
Parcani, Dom
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
19.6 km
Parcani, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
20.4 km
Parcani, Most
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
21.3 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
22.7 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
23.7 km
Babe, Duboko
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
26 km
Babe, Bazen
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
27 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
28.3 km
Babe, Selo
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
29.8 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
31.3 km
Babe, Novicici
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
32.4 km
Babe, Morak
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
33.8 km
Babe, Novicici
arr. 14:20
34.9 km
13:30 13:39 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sopot, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Ropocevo, Ropocevo
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.5 km
Ropocevo, Zuto brdo
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.9 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 13:39
4.5 km
13:30 13:42 (00:12)
Bus stationSelo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sopot, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Ropocevo, Ropocevo
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.5 km
Ropocevo, Aminac
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2.1 km
Ropocevo, Zuto brdo
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.9 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.5 km
Babe, Selo
arr. 13:42
6.2 km
15:15 16:15 (01:00)
Bus stationMorak
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sopot, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Ropocevo, Ropocevo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Ropocevo, Zuto brdo
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
2.9 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
4.5 km
Babe, Selo
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
22 km
Babe, Novicici
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
24.8 km
Babe, Morak
arr. 16:15
26.2 km
19:00 19:12 (00:12)
Bus stationSelo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sopot, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Ropocevo, Ropocevo
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.5 km
Ropocevo, Aminac
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
2.1 km
Ropocevo, Zuto brdo
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
2.9 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
4.5 km
Babe, Selo
arr. 19:12
6.2 km
19:45 20:48 (01:03)
Bus stationMorak
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sopot, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Sopot, Pijaca
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
0.5 km
Sopot, Vojska
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
2.5 km
Durinci, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
3.7 km
Durinci, Durinci
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
4 km
Durinci, Karinac
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
6 km
Durinci, Dese Markovic
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
8 km
Popovic, Drumine
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
10 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Trafo
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
11.2 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Robna kuca
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
12 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Center
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
12.5 km
Parcani, Most
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
13.9 km
Parcani, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
14.8 km
Parcani, Dom
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
15.6 km
Parcani, Brace Jovanovic
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
16.2 km
Parcani, Groblje
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
16.6 km
Parcani, Brdani - okretnica
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
17.6 km
Parcani, Groblje
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
18.6 km
Parcani, Brace Jovanovic
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
19.2 km
Parcani, Dom
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
19.6 km
Parcani, Intersection
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
20.4 km
Parcani, Most
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
21.3 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Center
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
22.7 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
23.7 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Vojvodanksa
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
24.3 km
Babe, Duboko
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
26 km
Babe, Bazen
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
27 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
28.3 km
Babe, Selo
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
29.8 km
Babe, Intersection
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
31.3 km
Babe, Novicici
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
32.4 km
Babe, Morak
arr. 20:48
33.8 km

Naselja Sopot i Babe su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sopot je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.