Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Subotica timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
06:00 07:05 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:00
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
37 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
43 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
51 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:05
62 km
08:00 09:05 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 08:00
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
37 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
43 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
51 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:05
62 km
10:15 11:25 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 10:15
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
19 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
29 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
37 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
43 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
51 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:25
62 km
12:40 13:49 (01:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 12:40
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3.3 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
9.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
11.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, II
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
14.6 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
27.8 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
29.1 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
36.4 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
42.4 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
50.2 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:49
61.6 km
13:05 14:27 (01:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 13:05
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:17
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
36 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:52
44 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:58
47 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:05
52 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 14:27
66 km
15:35 16:45 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 15:35
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
19 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
29 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
37 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
43 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
51 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:45
62 km
16:35 17:57 (01:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 16:35
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:47
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:13
36 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
44 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
47 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
52 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 17:57
66 km
17:15 18:30 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 17:15
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
37 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
43 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
51 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
62 km
21:46 23:28 (01:42)
Bukovacki salasi
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovacki salasi
dep. 21:46
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 21:57
dep. 22:09
8 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:21
20 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:38
35 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:47
44 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 23:28
74 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~65 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 05min., a najduže 01h i 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:46 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.