Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Zarkovac (Sombor) timetable

saturday, 24.02.2024.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Sombor - Zarkovac (Sombor) timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.02.2024.
14:15 14:34 (24:19)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Crvena Zvezda
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1 km
Sombor, Bane Sekulic
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
3 km
Cicovi (Sombor), Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 1
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Sombor, Fenbah salas
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
Zarkovac (Sombor), I
arr. 14:34
9 km
Sombor - Zarkovac (Sombor) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 27.02.2024.
14:15 14:34 (24:19)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Crvena Zvezda
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1 km
Sombor, Bane Sekulic
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
3 km
Cicovi (Sombor), Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 1
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Sombor, Fenbah salas
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
Zarkovac (Sombor), I
arr. 14:34
9 km
Sombor - Zarkovac (Sombor) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 28.02.2024.
14:15 14:34 (24:19)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Crvena Zvezda
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1 km
Sombor, Bane Sekulic
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
3 km
Cicovi (Sombor), Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 1
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Sombor, Fenbah salas
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
Zarkovac (Sombor), I
arr. 14:34
9 km
Sombor - Zarkovac (Sombor) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 29.02.2024.
14:15 14:34 (24:19)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Crvena Zvezda
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1 km
Sombor, Bane Sekulic
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
3 km
Cicovi (Sombor), Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 1
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Sombor, Fenbah salas
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
Zarkovac (Sombor), I
arr. 14:34
9 km
Sombor - Zarkovac (Sombor) timetable
Departures on: friday, 01.03.2024.
14:15 14:34 (24:19)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Crvena Zvezda
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1 km
Sombor, Bane Sekulic
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
3 km
Cicovi (Sombor), Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 1
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Sombor, Fenbah salas
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
Zarkovac (Sombor), I
arr. 14:34
9 km
Sombor - Zarkovac (Sombor) timetable
Departures on: monday, 04.03.2024.
14:15 14:34 (24:19)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Crvena Zvezda
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1 km
Sombor, Bane Sekulic
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
3 km
Cicovi (Sombor), Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 1
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Sombor, Fenbah salas
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
Zarkovac (Sombor), I
arr. 14:34
9 km
Sombor - Zarkovac (Sombor) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 05.03.2024.
14:15 14:34 (24:19)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Crvena Zvezda
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1 km
Sombor, Bane Sekulic
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
3 km
Cicovi (Sombor), Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Sombor, Lugovo 1
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Sombor, Fenbah salas
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
Zarkovac (Sombor), I
arr. 14:34
9 km

Naselja Sombor i Zarkovac (Sombor) su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24h i 19min., a najduže 24h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 14:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.