Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Zabljak timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
04:45 16:30 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
65 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
175 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
255 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
297 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
319 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
355 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
379 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
456 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
483 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
499 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
503 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
516 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
584 km
Sombor - Zabljak timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
04:45 16:30 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
65 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
175 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
255 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
297 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
319 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
355 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
379 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
456 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
483 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
499 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
503 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
516 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
584 km
Sombor - Zabljak timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
04:45 16:30 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
65 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
175 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
255 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
297 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
319 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
355 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
379 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
456 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
483 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
499 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
503 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
516 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
584 km
Sombor - Zabljak timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
04:45 16:30 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
65 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
175 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
255 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
297 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
319 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
355 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
379 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
456 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
483 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
499 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
503 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
516 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
584 km
Sombor - Zabljak timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
04:45 16:30 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
65 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
175 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
255 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
297 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
319 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
355 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
379 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
456 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
483 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
499 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
503 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
516 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
584 km
Sombor - Zabljak timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
04:45 16:30 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
65 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
175 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
255 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
297 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
319 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
355 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
379 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
456 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
483 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
499 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
503 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
516 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
584 km
Sombor - Zabljak timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
04:45 16:30 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
65 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
175 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
255 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
297 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
319 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
355 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
379 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
456 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
483 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
499 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
503 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
516 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
584 km

Naselja Sombor i Zabljak su međusobno udaljena ~584 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 45min., a najduže 11h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 04:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.