Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Vrbas timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
03:53 05:28 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 03:53
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
40 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:28
58 km
04:00 04:53 (00:53)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
52 km
05:00 06:01 (01:01)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
52 km
05:37 06:39 (01:02)
Kanal ElektrovojvodineBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:37
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
0.9 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.6 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
21.7 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
34.7 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
46.7 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
54.7 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
62.7 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
73.7 km
06:10 07:21 (01:11)
Bilic raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:20
5 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
18 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
30 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
38 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
46 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
57 km
06:45 07:46 (01:01)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
52 km
07:28 09:03 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:28
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:57
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
40 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:03
58 km
07:45 08:45 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
52 km
08:00 09:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
52 km
08:17 09:31 (01:14)
Kanal ElektrovojvodineBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:17
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0.9 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1.6 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
3.7 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
16.7 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
28.7 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
36.7 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
44.7 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
55.7 km
09:45 10:46 (01:01)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
52 km
10:45 11:38 (00:53)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
52 km
11:00 12:35 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 11:00
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:29
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:52
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
40 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:35
58 km
12:00 13:01 (01:01)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
52 km
13:00 13:53 (00:53)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
52 km
13:45 14:42 (00:57)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:42
52 km
14:00 15:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
52 km
15:00 16:01 (01:01)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
52 km
16:00 16:54 (00:54)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
52 km
16:38 18:13 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:38
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:07
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:30
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
40 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:01
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:13
58 km
16:45 17:42 (00:57)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:42
52 km
17:00 18:01 (01:01)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
52 km
18:00 18:54 (00:54)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
52 km
18:32 20:07 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 18:32
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:52
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:01
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:24
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
40 km
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:07
58 km
19:00 19:56 (00:56)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:56
52 km
20:00 21:01 (01:01)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
52 km

Naselja Sombor i Vrbas su međusobno udaljena ~55 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 53min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 03:53 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.