Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor - Vrbas timetable

sunday, 26.05.2019.
03:53 05:28 (01:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 03:53
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
40 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:28
58 km
04:00 04:53 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
52 km
05:00 06:01 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
52 km
05:45 06:39 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
52 km
06:20 07:21 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
52 km
06:45 07:46 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
52 km
07:28 09:44 (02:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:28
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:57
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
40 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:32
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:44
58 km
07:45 08:45 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
52 km
08:00 09:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
52 km
08:17 09:31 (01:14)
Kanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:17
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
18.2 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
59.2 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
70.2 km
09:45 10:46 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
52 km
10:32 11:38 (01:06)
Kanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:32
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
0 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
28.1 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
69.1 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
80.1 km
11:01 12:36 (01:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 11:01
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
40 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:36
58 km
12:00 13:01 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
52 km
13:00 13:53 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
52 km
13:45 14:42 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:42
52 km
14:00 15:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
52 km
15:00 16:01 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
52 km
16:00 16:54 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
52 km
16:30 18:05 (01:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:59
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
40 km
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:53
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
58 km
16:45 17:42 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:42
52 km
17:00 18:01 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
52 km
18:00 18:54 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
52 km
18:30 20:05 (01:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 18:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:50
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:59
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:22
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
40 km
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:05
58 km
19:00 19:56 (00:56)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:56
52 km
20:00 21:01 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
52 km

Naselja Sombor i Vrbas su međusobno udaljena ~55 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 53min., a najduže 02h i 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 03:53 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.