Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Telecka timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
20 km
Telecka, I
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
29 km
Telecka, II Centar
arr. 06:40
30 km
07:30 08:00 (00:30)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
20 km
Telecka, I
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
29 km
Telecka, II Centar
arr. 08:00
30 km
11:30 12:00 (00:30)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
20 km
Telecka, I
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
29 km
Telecka, II Centar
arr. 12:00
30 km
14:30 15:00 (00:30)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
20 km
Telecka, I
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
29 km
Telecka, II Centar
arr. 15:00
30 km
18:00 18:30 (00:30)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
20 km
Telecka, I
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
29 km
Telecka, II Centar
arr. 18:30
30 km
19:40 20:10 (00:30)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
20 km
Telecka, I
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
29 km
Telecka, II Centar
arr. 20:10
30 km
Sombor - Telecka timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
20 km
Telecka, I
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
29 km
Telecka, II Centar
arr. 06:40
30 km
07:30 08:00 (00:30)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
20 km
Telecka, I
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
29 km
Telecka, II Centar
arr. 08:00
30 km
11:30 12:00 (00:30)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
20 km
Telecka, I
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
29 km
Telecka, II Centar
arr. 12:00
30 km
14:30 15:00 (00:30)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
20 km
Telecka, I
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
29 km
Telecka, II Centar
arr. 15:00
30 km
18:00 18:30 (00:30)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
20 km
Telecka, I
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
29 km
Telecka, II Centar
arr. 18:30
30 km
19:40 20:10 (00:30)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
20 km
Telecka, I
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
29 km
Telecka, II Centar
arr. 20:10
30 km

Naselja Sombor i Telecka su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.