Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor - Srbobran timetable

thursday, 23.05.2019.
04:00 05:08 (01:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
65 km
05:00 06:22 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
65 km
05:45 06:55 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
65 km
06:20 07:42 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
65 km
06:45 08:07 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
65 km
07:00 08:24 (01:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.9 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
24.7 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
32.5 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
41.2 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
51.3 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:24
64.7 km
07:30 08:57 (01:27)
Kanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:45
21.3 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
62.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
73.3 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
86.3 km
08:00 09:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
65 km
08:17 09:52 (01:35)
Kanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:17
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
18.2 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
59.2 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
70.2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
83.2 km
09:00 10:20 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
13 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
32.8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
41.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
51.6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:18
65 km
09:45 11:07 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
65 km
10:32 11:53 (01:21)
Kanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:32
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
0 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
28.1 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
69.1 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
80.1 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
93.1 km
12:00 13:22 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
65 km
13:00 14:08 (01:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
65 km
13:45 14:58 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:58
65 km
14:00 15:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:15
65 km
15:00 16:22 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
65 km
16:00 17:08 (01:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
65 km
16:45 17:58 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
65 km
17:00 18:22 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
65 km
18:00 19:08 (01:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
65 km
19:00 20:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:10
65 km
20:00 21:22 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
65 km

Naselja Sombor i Srbobran su međusobno udaljena ~68 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 08min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.