Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor - Ridica timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
08:00 08:47 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
24 km
Ridica, I
arr. 08:47
33 km
11:00 11:47 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
24 km
Ridica, I
arr. 11:47
33 km
14:30 15:17 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
24 km
Ridica, I
arr. 15:17
33 km
15:30 16:17 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
24 km
Ridica, I
arr. 16:17
33 km
19:40 20:27 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
24 km
Ridica, I
arr. 20:27
33 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 17.02.2019.
08:00 08:47 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
24 km
Ridica, I
arr. 08:47
33 km
11:00 11:47 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
24 km
Ridica, I
arr. 11:47
33 km
14:30 15:17 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
24 km
Ridica, I
arr. 15:17
33 km
15:30 16:17 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
24 km
Ridica, I
arr. 16:17
33 km
19:40 20:27 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
24 km
Ridica, I
arr. 20:27
33 km

Naselja Sombor i Ridica su međusobno udaljena ~33 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 47min., a najduže 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.