Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Rastina timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
08:30 09:10 (00:40)
Bus station2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
4 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
5 km
Sombor, Goge salasi 2
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
9 km
Sombor, Radisic 1
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK prva uprava
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
14 km
Gakovo, 2 - Centar
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
18 km
Rastina, PIK salasi
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
22 km
Rastina, 2 - Centar
arr. 09:10
26 km
14:30 15:10 (00:40)
Bus station2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor, Goge salasi 2
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
9 km
Sombor, Radisic 1
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK prva uprava
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14 km
Gakovo, 2 - Centar
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
18 km
Rastina, PIK salasi
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
22 km
Rastina, 2 - Centar
arr. 15:10
26 km
Sombor - Rastina timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.09.2021.
08:30 09:10 (00:40)
Bus station2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
4 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
5 km
Sombor, Goge salasi 2
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
9 km
Sombor, Radisic 1
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK prva uprava
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
14 km
Gakovo, 2 - Centar
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
18 km
Rastina, PIK salasi
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
22 km
Rastina, 2 - Centar
arr. 09:10
26 km
14:30 15:10 (00:40)
Bus station2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor, Goge salasi 2
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
9 km
Sombor, Radisic 1
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK prva uprava
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14 km
Gakovo, 2 - Centar
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
18 km
Rastina, PIK salasi
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
22 km
Rastina, 2 - Centar
arr. 15:10
26 km
Sombor - Rastina timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.09.2021.
06:10 06:50 (00:40)
Bus station2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Sombor, Goge salasi 2
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9 km
Sombor, Radisic 1
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
13 km
Gakovo, PIK prva uprava
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
14 km
Gakovo, 2 - Centar
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
18 km
Rastina, PIK salasi
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
22 km
Rastina, 2 - Centar
arr. 06:50
26 km
08:30 09:10 (00:40)
Bus station2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
4 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
5 km
Sombor, Goge salasi 2
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
9 km
Sombor, Radisic 1
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK prva uprava
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
14 km
Gakovo, 2 - Centar
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
18 km
Rastina, PIK salasi
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
22 km
Rastina, 2 - Centar
arr. 09:10
26 km
11:30 12:10 (00:40)
Bus station2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi 2
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
5 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
9 km
Sombor, Radisic 1
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK prva uprava
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
14 km
Gakovo, 2 - Centar
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
18 km
Rastina, PIK salasi
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
22 km
Rastina, 2 - Centar
arr. 12:10
26 km
13:30 14:10 (00:40)
Bus station2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
9 km
Sombor, Radisic 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK prva uprava
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
14 km
Gakovo, 2 - Centar
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
18 km
Rastina, PIK salasi
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
22 km
Rastina, 2 - Centar
arr. 14:10
26 km
14:30 15:10 (00:40)
Bus station2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor, Goge salasi 2
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
9 km
Sombor, Radisic 1
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK prva uprava
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14 km
Gakovo, 2 - Centar
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
18 km
Rastina, PIK salasi
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
22 km
Rastina, 2 - Centar
arr. 15:10
26 km
18:00 18:40 (00:40)
Bus station2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
4 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5 km
Sombor, Goge salasi 2
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
9 km
Sombor, Radisic 1
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
13 km
Gakovo, PIK prva uprava
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
14 km
Gakovo, 2 - Centar
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
18 km
Rastina, PIK salasi
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
22 km
Rastina, 2 - Centar
arr. 18:40
26 km
19:40 20:20 (00:40)
Bus station2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
5 km
Sombor, Goge salasi 2
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
9 km
Sombor, Radisic 1
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
13 km
Gakovo, PIK prva uprava
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
14 km
Gakovo, 2 - Centar
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
18 km
Rastina, PIK salasi
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
22 km
Rastina, 2 - Centar
arr. 20:20
26 km
22:30 23:10 (00:40)
Bus station2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
5 km
Sombor, Goge salasi 2
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
9 km
Sombor, Radisic 1
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK prva uprava
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
14 km
Gakovo, 2 - Centar
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
18 km
Rastina, PIK salasi
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
22 km
Rastina, 2 - Centar
arr. 23:10
26 km

Naselja Sombor i Rastina su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.